Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacqueline Lanear | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.03 |
Jordan Jones | Spring Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 37.08 |
Olivia Suarez | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.67 |
Farris Baskin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.86 |
Zoe Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 37.87 |
Caroline Westbrook | Houston Cougars | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.67 |
Elizabeth Black | Houston Country Club League | 1 | 6 | 2 | 39.06 |
Jade Garstang | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 39.14 |
Ellie Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 39.57 |
Madison Murray | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 39.76 |
Gissele Rodriguez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 6 | 3 | 42.43 |
Marley Barnard | Power for Life | 1 | 5 | 4 | 42.48 |
Kayley Radford | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42.82 |
Eryn Quirsfeld | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 43.19 |
Amber Chien | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 43.79 |
Victoria Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 44.86 |
Raegan Mulloy | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 45.00 |
Helen Byrd | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 45.39 |
Tiffany Rasmussen | Aquastar | 1 | 7 | 6 | 45.72 |
Isabelle Callahan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 46.79 |
Abigail Pham | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 46.84 |
Alexandra Hughes | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 7 | 47.02 |
Amy Nguyen | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 47.23 |
Sadie Seneca | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 47.30 |
Camellia Aboukinane | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 47.38 |
Eloise Williamson | TeamFINS | 2 | 6 | 9 | 47.56 |
Cristina Mercado | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 47.73 |
Abigail Briggs | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 2 | 7 | 10 | 47.78 |
Emma Green | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 47.79 |
Kaiya Godfrey | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 7 | 48.03 |
Rebekah Lara | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 48.28 |
Elisabeth Vance | Spring Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 48.33 |
Natalia Chicas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 8 | 49.20 |
Nour Roberts | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 49.46 |
Janey Campbell | Power for Life | 3 | 8 | 11 | 49.46 |
Chloe Tannenberger | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 7 | 13 | 49.75 |
Jordan Krenzelok | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 4 | 14 | 49.89 |
Allegra Butler | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 50.43 |
Amelia Lovejoy | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 15 | 50.80 |
Emma Huma | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 51.51 |
Katelyn Jury | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 52.54 |
Niva Raval | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 52.89 |
Michelle Vazquez | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 5 | 53.02 |
Linda Nutt | Aquastar | 2 | 4 | 9 | 53.38 |
Madison Blanchard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 53.65 |
Savanna Quinn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 53.85 |
Karys Bryant | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 53.87 |
Ava Ceraudo | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 53.93 |
Savannah Yates | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 54.04 |
Emily Morales | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 54.25 |
Jocelyn Bizic | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 54.27 |
Sophia Van Sasse | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 54.57 |
Irina Zeleneva | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 55.88 |
Malea Tremaine | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 56.50 |
Karli Wagner | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 57.28 |
Anya Soriano | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 57.68 |
Molly Miller | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 58.02 |
Emma Pounders | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.45 |
Divya Patel | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 22 | 58.67 |
Nicole Carpenter | Power for Life | 2 | 6 | 21 | 59.01 |
Julia Larson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 59.11 |
Addison Sokol | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 59.80 |
Brianna Garcia | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.13 |
Teresa Cheng | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.20 |
Nicole Young | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.66 |
Mackenzie Radford | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.70 |
Jasmine Madden | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.91 |
Isabella Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.77 |
Claire Murray | Unattached Rice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.87 |
Abigail Schwer | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.07 |
Aubrey Long | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.08 |
Victoria Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:04.43 |
Saige Isaac | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.44 |
Miley Montes | Lone Star Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.41 |
Julia Gay | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:08.67 |
Gabriella Olivares | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:09.45 |
Addison Ramirez | Houston Cougars | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.99 |
Hope Kungu | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.52 |
Sara Espitia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.51 |
Madeleine O'brien | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:18.91 |
Ava Green | Houston Cougars | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:32.52 |
Carrie Yang | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Jasmina Karim | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Samantha Poole | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Madeleine Nhan | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Morgan Cicero | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Madison Childers | Houston Cougars | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Sophia Lowe | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Ashlee Smith | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacey Condo | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Addison Bussey | Platinum Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Maria-Emilia Miranda | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Bade | Houston Cougars | 2 | 2 | NS |