Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
jayson yao | Power for Life | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.41 |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.48 |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.45 |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:22.77 |
Zachary Allen | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.63 |
charles steele | Power for Life | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.98 |
william steele | Power for Life | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.18 |
Dominic Kizek | Power for Life | 14 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.87 |
Trenton Allison | South Shore Sails | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.08 |
William Schuler | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:29.93 |
Derek Wiley | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.50 |
Jared Lorance | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.68 |
jose tapia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:30.97 |
christian rossi | Power for Life | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.14 |
kollin chang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.25 |
alexander smilenov | Power for Life | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:31.47 |
Michael Fowler | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.74 |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:31.74 |
Jason Huang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.07 |
Kipling Klimas | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:32.37 |
Paul Schwartz | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.94 |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:34.47 |
Thuc Nguyen | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:34.63 |
Logan Mancey | Power for Life | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:34.72 |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.13 |
Darian Sueiro | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:36.42 |
joshua fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:36.51 |
Charles Bennett | Power for Life | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.65 |
Robert Pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.87 |
Cohen Moody | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:37.96 |
Jacob Schababerle | Power for Life | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:38.07 |
Erik Schlegel | Aquastar | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.23 |
Gregory Engel | South Shore Sails | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:39.37 |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.98 |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:40.06 |
Matthew Kilburn | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2:40.30 |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2:40.40 |
Luke Leblanc | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:41.10 |
Nicholas Choo | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:41.40 |
Javier Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 4 | 20 | 2:41.73 |
Christian Velasquez | Power for Life Unattached | 15 | 5 | 21 | 2:42.83 |
migus wong | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:42.86 |
Nicholas Schmutz | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:43.37 |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 23 | 2:43.60 |
Ruben Perez | Power for Life | 14 | 1 | 21 | 2:43.66 |
Chase Lamendola | Power for Life | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:43.91 |
Tristan Klimas | Rice Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 23 | 2:43.95 |
Charles Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:43.96 |
Girish Narayan | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 25 | 2:44.13 |
Cooper Lueck | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 24 | 2:44.44 |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:44.81 |
Jordan Dorado | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.66 |
Aaron Guo | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:45.88 |
Ivan Moreno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 6 | 26 | 2:45.88 |
Allen Zheng | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.24 |
Joshua Arias | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 27 | 2:46.78 |
Derek Lu | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.81 |
Mazen Hassan | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:46.84 |
Keenan Salonga | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 29 | 2:47.17 |
Ethan Contreras | Power for Life | 15 | 2 | 30 | 2:47.56 |
Gergely Szucs | Power for Life | 15 | 3 | 31 | 2:47.57 |
Andrew Duddridge | Power for Life | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:48.57 |
Tyler Thames | Houston Cougars | 10 | 8 | 32 | 2:48.72 |
Aaron Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 33 | 2:48.93 |
Derrick Ong | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 34 | 2:48.97 |
Zachary Al-Sharif | Power for Life | 14 | 7 | 26 | 2:49.00 |
Eric Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 6 | 2:50.74 |
Dylan Nguyen | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 35 | 2:50.84 |
Bryan Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:51.48 |
Tyler Dang | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:51.67 |
Chase Braun | Pearland Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 37 | 2:51.81 |
Ryan Schoonover | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2:51.86 |
Benjamin O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 38 | 2:51.95 |
Brendan Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 39 | 2:51.99 |
Spencer Hoffman | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:52.39 |
James Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 40 | 2:52.91 |
Gerald Canario | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 7 | 41 | 2:53.14 |
Ryan Dang | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 9 | 2:53.54 |
Benjamin Greene | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:53.97 |
Mitchell Mason | Aquastar | 12 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.61 |
Marcus Gaffney | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 42 | 2:56.22 |
Latimer Ford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 2 | 43 | 2:56.42 |
Justin Chang | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 44 | 2:56.46 |
Nick Roehm | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 45 | 2:57.22 |
Kyle Salonga | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2:57.97 |
Eli Greene | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2:59.04 |
Nathan Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 14 | 2:59.34 |
Tariq Al-Sharif | Power for Life | 15 | 4 | 28 | 3:00.10 |
Cameron Daugard | Rice Aquatics | 17 | 2 | 15 | 3:00.53 |
Joseph Sloan | Sharks Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 46 | 3:00.90 |
Arbert Xu | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:01.24 |
Arthur Yin | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 47 | 3:01.56 |
Christian Le | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 16 | 3:02.09 |
Jeffrey Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:02.11 |
Collin Fuchs | Lake Jackson Unattached | 15 | 8 | 17 | 3:06.17 |
Joshua Rauch | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 48 | 3:06.72 |
Daniel Hoang | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 18 | 3:07.16 |
Henry Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 1 | 19 | 3:07.51 |
Aaron Trinh | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 49 | 3:07.64 |
Philip Brewer | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 50 | 3:07.94 |