Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vicente Andrade | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.27 |
Daniel Carr | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:47.87 |
Davidmichael Bernal | Power for Life | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:52.97 |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:53.71 |
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.30 |
anthony ashley | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.55 |
Santana Garcia | Jeffco Hurricanes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:54.66 |
Blake Logan | Jeffco Hurricanes | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:54.98 |
Braxton Flowers | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:55.30 |
dylan lu | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:55.41 |
Eric Akins | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:55.74 |
charles steele | Power for Life | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:56.02 |
Owen Pink | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:56.35 |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:56.64 |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.05 |
Michael Zarian | Jeffco Hurricanes | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.20 |
ryan drover | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.54 |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:57.61 |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:57.81 |
Jacob McCauley | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:58.85 |
todd ber | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:58.98 |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:59.72 |
Gautham Bommannan | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:59.93 |
vincent busque | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2:00.28 |
Trinity Medley | Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:00.62 |
Stephen Grazier | Jeffco Hurricanes | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:00.84 |
Parker Guillemette | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:01.01 |
Kyle Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:01.26 |
Adam Sherman | Power for Life | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:02.04 |
Jerry Birnbaum | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:02.99 |
jose tapia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:03.38 |
Todd Coachman | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:03.81 |
Jacob Harlan | Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:04.01 |
Alastair Nojek | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 38 | 2:04.24 |
Austin Crump | Jeffco Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:04.48 |
neil wachtler | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:04.70 |
Alexander Nielsen | Jeffco Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:05.53 |
Jonah Staton | Jeffco Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:06.16 |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:07.07 |
Michael Moore | Pajarito Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:09.79 |
Daniel Carr | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.38p |
Vicente Andrade | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.13p |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.98p |
Owen Pink | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.11p |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.12p |
carter wallace | Houston Cougars | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.13p |
Benjamin Walker | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:55.30p |
charles steele | Power for Life | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.59p |
Santana Garcia | Jeffco Hurricanes | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:55.60p |
Blake Logan | Jeffco Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:55.85p |
Eric Akins | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:55.94p |
anthony ashley | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.02p |
dylan lu | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.12p |
Jackson Buyers | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.32p |
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:56.84p |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.53p |
Braxton Flowers | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.57p |
Matthew Sargent | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:57.61p |
Davidmichael Bernal | Power for Life | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:57.95p |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:57.99p |
Glen Cowand | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:58.17p |
John Maloy | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:58.42p |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:58.60p |
George Hu | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 24 | 1:58.62p |
Wesley Stutzman | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 25 | 1:58.75p |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:58.76p |
Adam Sherman | Power for Life | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:58.81p |
Michael Zarian | Jeffco Hurricanes | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:58.98p |
ranon pritchard | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:59.02p |
Max Bryant | Aspen Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:59.21p |
Lucca Martins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:59.27p |
James Piotrowski | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:59.92p |
Kyle Nash | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:00.26p |
ryan drover | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:00.33p |
Gavin Erdmann | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:00.38p |
Jacob McCauley | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:00.39p |
Austin Hill | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 37 | 2:00.45p |
Trinity Medley | Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:00.52p |
Todd Coachman | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 39 | 2:00.59p |
Gautham Bommannan | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 40 | 2:00.74p |
todd ber | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:00.84p |
Michael Fowler | South Shore Sails | 6 | 8 | 42 | 2:00.91p |
John Sanden | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 43 | 2:00.99p |
christopher sickler | South Shore Sails | 7 | 3 | 44 | 2:01.19p |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:01.22p |
grant thompson | Austin Swim Club Unattached | 3 | 1 | 46 | 2:01.85p |
Jonah Staton | Jeffco Hurricanes | 6 | 2 | 47 | 2:01.91p |
Alexander Nielsen | Jeffco Hurricanes | 8 | 7 | 48 | 2:02.27p |
Parker Guillemette | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 49 | 2:02.35p |
alexander smilenov | Power for Life | 7 | 2 | 50 | 2:02.68p |
Matthew Connealy | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 5 | 6 | 51 | 2:02.92p |
Alejandro Londono | Premier Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 52 | 2:02.98p |
jose tapia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 53 | 2:03.08p |
Jan Carag | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 54 | 2:03.23p |
Kenneth Wright | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 55 | 2:03.42p |
Michael Moore | Pajarito Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 56 | 2:03.45p |
Max Tumanov | Katy Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 57 | 2:03.48p |
Stephen Grazier | Jeffco Hurricanes | 4 | 4 | 58 | 2:03.53p |
Kyle Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 59 | 2:03.86p |
George Martinez | Sharks Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 60 | 2:03.94p |