Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffery Dean | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.68 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.13 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.43 |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.43 |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.93 |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.13 |
John-Philip Nguyen | Aquastar | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.82 |
Daniel Bolanos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.37 |
Gannon Dewveall | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.06 |
Jack Davies | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.53 |
Jason Dedas | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.44 |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.71 |
Austin Dooyema | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.65 |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.99 |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.37 |
Sebastian Davoli | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:25.56 |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.59 |
Ridge Livermore | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.63 |
Zachary Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.93 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.45 |
Adam Gallardo | AquaTex Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.76 |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:27.26 |
Thad Dickerson | Unat-The Woodlands | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:27.43 |
Cooper Darnell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:28.55 |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:29.38 |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.57 |
Byron Keller | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.04 |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.20 |
Jake Mitchell | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.68 |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.37 |
thomas calderara | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:32.87 |
Keith Liang | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:34.26 |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:35.68 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:38.44 |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:38.55 |
Allen Chen | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.45 |
Ethan Yu | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:41.25 |
Logan Rushing | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:42.08 |
Maddox Tidwell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:47.91 |
Gavin Kolodziej | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.81 |
Kyle Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:51.60 |
Alan Su | Aquastar | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:56.00 |
Aubrey Cui | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:57.16 |
Sergio Mendez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:59.73 |
Immanuel Aihevba | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:05.14 |
Jeffery Dean | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.70p |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.96p |
keith gill | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.45p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.49p |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:11.88p |
John-Philip Nguyen | Aquastar | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.44p |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.31p |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.38p |
Daniel Bolanos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.90p |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.07p |
Gannon Dewveall | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.57p |
kollin chang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.69p |
Jack Davies | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.20p |
Jason Dedas | Aquastar | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.61p |
Austin Dooyema | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.42p |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.74p |
Ridge Livermore | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.40p |
Julian Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.80p |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.00p |
Thad Dickerson | Unat-The Woodlands | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.54p |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.08p |
Zachary Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.15p |
Adam Gallardo | AquaTex Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:26.82p |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.07p |
Sebastian Davoli | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.21p |
Cooper Darnell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:29.04p |
Mason Hevle | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.44p |
Benjamin Rush | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.45p |
thomas calderara | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.42p |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.54p |
Diego Torres | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.61p |
Jake Mitchell | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.09p |
Byron Keller | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.35p |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.83p |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:31.86p |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:32.30p |
Keith Liang | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:34.97p |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.53p |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.79p |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.34p |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.01p |
Ethan Yu | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.60p |
Javier Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:41.62p |
Chett Bell | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:41.76p |
Allen Chen | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.56p |
Logan Rushing | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:45.90p |
Julian Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:50.77p |
Gavin Kolodziej | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:50.78p |
Kyle Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:51.94p |
Maddox Tidwell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:52.86p |
Aubrey Cui | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:56.13p |
Alan Su | Aquastar | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:58.10p |
Immanuel Aihevba | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 3:01.70p |
Sergio Mendez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3:02.00p |
Caleb Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | DQp |