Men's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.27 |
John Murray | University of Texas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 23.68 |
Charles Moore | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.89 |
Cory Bolleter | Unattached South Texas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 24.04 |
Cannon Clifton | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.08 |
devin ross | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 24.26 |
john burley | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 24.45 |
Tate Jackson | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24.50 |
Steven Richardson | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 7 | 24.74 |
grant koudelka | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 24.88 |
Dennis Lang | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.36 |
David Owens | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25.48 |
Jacob McCauley | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.61 |
Clayton Cooke | Unattached - First Colony | 1 | 6 | 11 | 25.67 |
david morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 12 | 25.71 |
sutton mayes | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26.06 |
Raphael Arcain | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 26.07 |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 26.87 |
Cannon Clifton | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23.93p |
John Murray | University of Texas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24.10p |
devin ross | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.38p |
Cory Bolleter | Unattached South Texas | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24.61p |
Tate Jackson | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 24.61p |
john burley | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 24.97p |
Steven Richardson | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 7 | 25.08p |
Dean Kondziolka | Coastal Bend AllStars | 1 | 5 | 8 | 25.20p |
grant koudelka | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 25.43p |
Tomas Elder | Sooner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 25.56p |
Dennis Lang | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25.66p |
jack mclaughlin | Coastal Bend AllStars | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25.83p |
Raphael Arcain | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 25.90p |
Zachary Allen | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 14 | 25.97p |
david morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 15 | 26.00p |
john hennessy | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 1 | 8 | 16 | 26.11p |
Clayton Cooke | Unattached - First Colony | 1 | 2 | 17 | 26.14p |
David Owens | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 26.16p |
Jaruvit Chulavatr | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 19 | 26.16p |
sutton mayes | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 8 | 20 | 26.24p |
Gavin Erdmann | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 26.31p |
Alan Tankovich | Power for Life | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26.37p |
Kyle Hendricks | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 26.38p |
christopher mcanany | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 3 | 3 | 24 | 26.46p |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 26.88p |
Stephen Gage | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 26.98p |
cameron mcanany | Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio | 1 | 1 | 27 | 27.21p |
Adam Sherman | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 28 | 27.67p |
Naresh Naik | Chesapeake Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Brendan Feehery | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NSp |