Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Sali | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.51 |
Robert Whitacre | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:46.15 |
Bobby Smith | Islanders Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.46 |
Joseph Turk | Phoenix Swimming | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:50.26 |
Matthew Grauslys | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.28 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.34 |
Nikita Ashevskiy | Richmond Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.83 |
Alec Sperandio | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:52.51 |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cudas | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:53.53 |
Matthew Bosse | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:54.31 |
Alex Lin | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.91 |
Clarke Indek | Weymouth Club Waves | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:54.95 |
Gregory Byrne | Unattached | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:55.01 |
James Huang | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.23 |
Tyler Meyers | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:55.66 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:55.71 |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:55.73 |
Ondrej Maxian | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:55.77 |
Keda Song | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:55.87 |
Arthur Uszynski | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:55.98 |
Christian MacDonald | Kairos Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:56.21 |
river elms | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:56.62 |
Kyle Zarriello | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.64 |
Austin Critchlow | Phoenix Swimming | 1 | 10 | 26 | 1:56.64 |
Gregory Violette | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:57.55 |
Eoghan Daly | Crimson Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:57.63 |
Emile Kuyl | Hawks Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:57.74 |
Jack Fergus | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:58.11 |
Alexander Zhang | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:58.60 |
Christopher Simotas | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1:58.97 |
Dylan Sali | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.90p |
Robert Whitacre | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.79p |
Brennan Morris | Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.09p |
Bobby Smith | Islanders Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.76p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:50.79p |
Christopher Wang | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:50.88p |
Matthew Grauslys | Executive Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:51.33p |
Joseph Turk | Phoenix Swimming | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:51.40p |
Nikita Ashevskiy | Richmond Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:53.36p |
Alec Sperandio | Wagner Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.68p |
Clarke Indek | Weymouth Club Waves | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:54.46p |
John Shea | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:54.53p |
Gregory Byrne | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:54.97p |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cudas | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.32p |
Alex Lin | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:55.55p |
Eoghan Daly | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:55.80p |
Andrew Carbone | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 17 | 1:55.84p |
Ondrej Maxian | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:55.91p |
Keda Song | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:56.03p |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:56.07p |
Reid Swartz | Auburn YMCA Stingrays | 8 | 8 | 21 | 1:56.13p |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks Swimming Association | 4 | 9 | 22 | 1:56.20p |
James Huang | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:56.26p |
Matthew Bosse | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:56.42p |
Joseph Faller | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 8 | 3 | 25 | 1:56.68p |
Kyle Zarriello | Long Island Express | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:56.76p |
Jakob Hegna | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:56.76p |
Jack Fergus | Manhattan Makos | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:56.89p |
river elms | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:56.94p |
Arthur Uszynski | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:57.04p |
Gregory Violette | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:57.07p |
Emile Kuyl | Hawks Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:57.22p |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 33 | 1:57.44p |
Tyler Meyers | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:57.49p |
Christian MacDonald | Kairos Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:57.69p |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 36 | 1:57.78p |
Riley Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 37 | 1:57.89p |
Alexander Zhang | Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 38 | 1:58.12p |
Charlie Broe | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:58.25p |
Austin Critchlow | Phoenix Swimming | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:58.26p |
Jake Braumbaugh | Copley Water Warriors | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:58.31p |
Tim Gronet | Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:58.34p |
Samuel Sawyer | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 7 | 10 | 43 | 1:58.96p |
Christopher Simotas | Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 44 | 1:59.20p |
James Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:59.64p |
Grant Levasseur | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:59.74p |
Zachary Kettering | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:59.78p |
Allan Collins | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 3 | 10 | 48 | 1:59.85p |
Kyle Barry | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 49 | 1:59.95p |
Brendan McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 50 | 2:00.09p |
Darragh O'Gorman | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 51 | 2:00.45p |
Nicholas Konovalov | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 52 | 2:00.79p |
Harun Filipovic | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 8 | 53 | 2:00.90p |
James Wu | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 3 | 54 | 2:00.94p |
Jameson Rose | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 55 | 2:01.68p |
Samuel Rice | Weymouth Club Waves | 2 | 5 | 56 | 2:01.81p |
Richard Deng | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 2 | 57 | 2:01.99p |
Matthew Arango | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 58 | 2:02.12p |
Andreas Harb | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 59 | 2:02.15p |
Kai Wisner | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 60 | 2:02.22p |
Lucas Adair | Portland Porpoise Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 61 | 2:02.46p |
Andrew Allen | Executive Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 62 | 2:02.76p |
Antony Hubbard | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 63 | 2:02.77p |
Robert Bradford | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 64 | 2:02.96p |
Andrew Marilley | Camillus Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 65 | 2:03.05p |
Brandon Peskett | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 66 | 2:03.17p |
Matthew Jones | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 67 | 2:03.39p |
Elliot Chun | Executive Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 68 | 2:03.65p |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 69 | 2:03.89p |
Aron Zhang | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 70 | 2:03.91p |