Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Domenic Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.00 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.59 |
Juneau Wang | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.09 |
Connor Hart | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.67 |
Theodore Bearor | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.42 |
Jason Wu | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.70 |
George Atanasov | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.72 |
David Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.19 |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.24 |
Cesar Bermejo | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.24 |
Andrew Jordan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.36 |
Benjamin Brkanovic | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.01 |
Derek Rossetti | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.06 |
Leon Lufkin | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:17.49 |
Dimitri Bonesteel | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.68 |
Aidan Hicks | Oneida Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.86 |
John Janeski | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:20.88 |
Keegan Stafford | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:21.60 |
Ajay Hicks | Oneida Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:21.68 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.05 |
Andrei Hancu | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.00 |
Samuel Binsfeld | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:27.22 |
Ross Caimano | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:27.77 |
Trevor Dzikowicz | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:27.91 |
Paul Braun | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:28.89 |
Joshua Richardson | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.96 |
Alexander Fabris | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:31.30 |
Jack Vitolins | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:33.28 |
Brayden Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:34.10 |
Nicolas Brown | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:35.24 |
Luke Baringer | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:35.51 |
Levi Salverson | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:39.88 |
Aidan Hartwich | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:40.09 |
Adam Salerno | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:44.31 |
Daniel Delaney | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:47.18 |
Jacob Anderson | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:48.16 |
Jackson Gray | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.90 |
Forrest Gao | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.98 |
Benjamin Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.30 |
Garrett Beckwith | Sidney Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.64 |
Ousman Lusack | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Mace | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 1 | NS |