Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Brown | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:55.81 |
Andrea Vergani | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.77 |
Andy Song An | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.38 |
Grady Heath | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.11 |
Noahlee Cook | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.86 |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.87 |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.01 |
Daniel Quillen | UnAtt - High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:04.29 |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.05 |
William Davis | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.29 |
Ziemowit Sokolowski | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.45 |
Jackson Bloom | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:06.66 |
Jake Gibbons | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:06.69 |
Clayton Howerton | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:06.74 |
Brandon Parramore | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.69 |
Steven Maina | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:07.81 |
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:07.97 |
Jacob Mier | Planet Swim Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:08.31 |
Drew Johnson | Unattached Episcopal Amberjax | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:08.87 |
Nathaniel Hubenthal | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:08.95 |
George Reuter | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:09.33 |
Jacob Andrasco | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:09.56 |
Yohann Emmert | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:09.59 |
Antonio Gonzalez | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:10.22 |
Maximilian Michael | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:10.29 |
Maxwell Tempkin | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:10.65 |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:11.12 |
Isaac Etherton | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:11.58 |
Matthew Degtyar | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 29 | 2:11.65 |
Ethan Chestang | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:11.71 |
thomas heinzel | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 31 | 2:13.45 |
Matthew Serra | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:13.62 |
Jared Zhang | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 33 | 2:13.80 |
Hagen Dietrich | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:13.90 |
anthony carbone | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:14.13 |
Ryan Krejci | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 36 | 2:14.97 |
Ethan Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 3 | 37 | 2:16.88 |
Blaine King | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 4 | 38 | 2:17.63 |
Richard Certuche | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:17.84 |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 7 | 40 | 2:17.92 |
Jacob Florey | Beaches Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 41 | 2:18.89 |
Orion Bopp | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 42 | 2:19.36 |
Jackson Kirk | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 43 | 2:19.92 |
James Daugherty | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 44 | 2:20.33 |
Adrian Oake | Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:20.41 |
Luke Uttley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 46 | 2:20.50 |
Isaiah Thompson | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.59 |
Nicholas Rogers | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 6 | 8 | 47 | 2:20.61 |
Ian Junkin | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 4 | 48 | 2:20.84 |
Fernan Alcala | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 49 | 2:21.06 |
Ryan Rabalais | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 50 | 2:21.20 |
John Carr | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 51 | 2:21.31 |
Drew Bloss | Planet Swim Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 52 | 2:21.66 |
Charles Johnson | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 7 | 5 | 53 | 2:22.42 |
Samuel Rosa | Unattched | 9 | 2 | 54 | 2:22.57 |
Andy Zhong | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 55 | 2:22.76 |
Ethan Howell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 56 | 2:24.97 |
Diego Castro-Diaz | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 9 | 7 | 57 | 2:25.10 |
Grant Patton | Beaches Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 58 | 2:25.14 |
Francis Lee | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 8 | 59 | 2:25.63 |
Caden Staggard | Unattached Episcopal Amberjax | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.85 |
Chase Benton | Unattched | 10 | 4 | 60 | 2:26.84 |
Sean Eunice | High Tide Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 61 | 2:27.16 |
Quinn McKeon | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 11 | 5 | 62 | 2:27.27 |
Nicholas Tayag | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.42 |
Joshua Eubank | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 14 | 3 | 63 | 2:28.81 |
Jaccob Camp | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 3 | 64 | 2:29.00 |
Jonathan Kim | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.35 |
Ethan Thomas | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 65 | 2:30.28 |
Robert Hoyt | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 66 | 2:30.50 |
Ronald Davis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 67 | 2:30.73 |
Aidan Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 68 | 2:32.05 |
Brandon Burkett | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | 69 | 2:34.94 |
Ty Larue | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:35.25 |
Dante Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.79 |
Jacob Vanderzee | Beaches Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 70 | 2:36.94 |
Bryson Valentine | Beaches Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 71 | 2:37.63 |
Andrew Gapinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 72 | 2:38.26 |
Liam Dineen | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 3 | 73 | 2:38.42 |
David Gapinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:39.37 |
Louis Body IV | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.37 |
William Gross | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 12 | 7 | 74 | 2:39.48 |
Andrew Davis | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.35 |
Cameron Ellis | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.42 |
Diego Perez | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:43.59 |
Jonah McCarthy | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.64 |
Tyler Sheffield | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:44.71 |
Reed Bankston | Beaches Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 75 | 2:46.69 |
Gabriel Reeves | Beaches Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 76 | 2:48.48 |
Luke Jaime | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 13 | 8 | 77 | 2:48.73 |
Sam Grant | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.07 |
Nicholas Hill | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 13 | 7 | 78 | 2:50.36 |
Lucas Johnson | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 12 | 4 | 79 | 2:50.38 |
Michael Panariello | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:52.54 |
Ryan Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:53.12 |
Elijah Reeves | Beaches Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 80 | 2:55.65 |
Kenneth Chism | North Florida Swimming | 13 | 2 | 81 | 3:01.07 |
Simeon Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3:01.76 |
Bryce Andriesse | Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | 4 | 82 | 3:03.54 |
Joseph Sakovich | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3:06.50 |