Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.99 |
Isaiah Thompson | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.64 |
Ansen Meyer | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.70 |
Caden Staggard | Unattached Episcopal Amberjax | 1 | 2 | 4 | 30.09 |
Raymond Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.89 |
Jonah McCarthy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 32.14 |
David Gapinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 32.28 |
William Jones | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32.65 |
Andrew Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 32.81 |
Nicholas Tayag | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 3 | 8 | 32.81 |
Dante Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 33.25 |
Anthony Pascual | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 4 | 11 | 33.78 |
Jackson Grieser | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 34.25 |
Sam Grant | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.33 |
Andrew Davis | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 34.45 |
Jack Hall | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 34.51 |
Grayson D'agostino | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 34.63 |
Louis Body IV | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 35.11 |
Tyler Sheffield | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 35.40 |
Austin Wheeler | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 35.63 |
Alexander Kelley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 37.26 |
Michael Panariello | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 37.38 |
Joseph Brownell | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 38.64 |
Dominic Miller | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 3 | 5 | 20 | 38.64 |
Joseph Carranza | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 38.82 |
Ryan Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 21 | 39.07 |
Simeon Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 39.25 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 39.33 |
Evan Larson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 39.97 |
Jackson Bowen | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 40.21 |
Luke Boree | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 3 | 7 | 23 | 42.87 |
Zachary Jones | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 43.36 |
Michael McGrath | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 43.37 |
Nicolaas Parnell | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 44.24 |
Wyatt Porch | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | 2 | 45.83 |
Michael Ray | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 24 | 46.22 |
Colin Kirk | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 46.57 |
Saket Singh | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 46.64 |
Jacob Torbert | Golden Isles Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 46.82 |
Matthew Koziol | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 47.44 |
Coby Brinton | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 3 | 50.61 |
Zachary Sargeant | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 50.63 |
Julian Barre | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 5 | 50.91 |
Anthony Fiore | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 4 | 2 | 14 | 50.92 |
Maddox Ray | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 51.36 |
Noah Kirkland | Golden Isles Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 54.50 |
Brody Michel | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Koehly | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Julian Metcalf - Parker | Planet Swim Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Ian Foulk | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
El El Aoufir | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Massimo Carone | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Avery Wilson | Golden Isles Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Huber Matos | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Lucas Spillers | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Tate Lueck | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ty Oliver | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Derek Heideman | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | DQ |