Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sviatlana Khakhlova | Club Seminole | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.61 |
Chelsea Britt | Florida State University | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.66 |
Caroline Page | Florida State University | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.30 |
Ariel Barber | Florida State University | 1 | 6 | 4 | 56.75 |
Brenna Ruth | Florida State University | 1 | 2 | 5 | 57.51 |
Haley Powell | Florida State University | 1 | 7 | 6 | 59.25 |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.64 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.13 |
Kalanne Krause | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.27 |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.31 |
Madeline Campbell | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.25 |
Lauren Hine | Florida State University | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.46 |
Meredith Renaud | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.53 |
Rachel Hilarides | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.36 |
Grace Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.42 |
Alexis Hall | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.92 |
Makayla Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.03 |
Casey Hall | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.64 |
Taylor Warren | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.69 |
Madison Mettille | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.30 |
Emily Chorpening | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.40 |
Natalie McKenzie | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.09 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.26 |
Karoline Ponder | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.40 |
Sophia Dorr | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.51 |
Carly White | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.62 |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.95 |
Jessica Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.03 |
Sophia Sanchez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.12 |
Arianna Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.71 |
Madeline Posse | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.93 |
Emma Curry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.96 |
Linnea Alborn | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.14 |
Sydney Blair | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.84 |
Clair Troxell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.17 |
Lauren Wilkey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.19 |
Hannah Johnson | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.22 |
Margaret Howell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.61 |
Allison Caney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.21 |
Alina Maruniak | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:15.30 |
Isabella Gobel | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.71 |
Kendra Sander | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.77 |
Piper Gulledge | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:15.79 |
Sheena Lu | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.83 |
Sarah Steinkueler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.50 |
Keagan Barrett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.63 |
Kayleigh Garrett | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.98 |
Tesslyn Dahl | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.22 |
Brooke Dorr | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.41 |
Illyanna Lightfoot | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.28 |
Stella Watts | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:19.57 |
Abigail Kastensmidt | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.03 |
Lauren Stone | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.14 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:20.35 |
Karis Desotell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.79 |
Hannah Altman | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.88 |
Alison Bell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.92 |
Hannah Gendusa | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:21.03 |
Macey Kirkendoll | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:21.17 |
Caitlin Wilkey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:21.29 |
Ashlyn Pack | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:21.67 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.69 |
Sarah Lawson | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.28 |
Julia Ryland | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.76 |
Emily Warrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:23.81 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.83 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:23.90 |
Gretchen Freisthler | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.36 |
Ashlyn Wonders | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:24.48 |
Carrie Engram | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:24.67 |
Megan Steele | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:24.79 |
Orie White | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.85 |
Poison Yang | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.32 |
Lauren Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.08 |
Miranda Ward | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:27.51 |
Anna Harrington | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.88 |
Morgan Miller | Unattached - Club Seminole | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:28.13 |
Carolina Owens | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:29.28 |
Carson Potter | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:31.12 |
Laurel Sharrar | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:34.05 |
Peyton Gilbert | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:34.13 |
Ana Augustine | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:34.95 |
Delaney Powell | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:35.48 |
Sarah Buckley | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:36.67 |
Maya Tang | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:40.16 |
Allie-Blay Roper | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:43.20 |
Lynnsey Bell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:43.47 |
Sydney Parsons | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:44.22 |
Emma Martin | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:47.88 |
Brianna Durocher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:15.79 |
Julia Byrne-Garcia | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:32.22 |
Brienne Terrebonne | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Moriah Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Lilian Cseh | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jessie Hill | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Chelsea Britt | Florida State University | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.41p |
Sviatlana Khakhlova | Club Seminole | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.60p |
Caroline Page | Florida State University | 3 | 5 | 3 | 55.73p |
Ariel Barber | Florida State University | 4 | 5 | 4 | 56.64p |
Brenna Ruth | Florida State University | 2 | 5 | 5 | 58.12p |