Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordyn Shipps | Mma Hurricanes | 1 | 1:14.19 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 1:14.24 | ||
Kasia Norman | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 1:17.50 | ||
Chelsea Engelsman | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 1:17.58 | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:18.81 | ||
Eliza Hulverson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 1:20.19 | ||
Haley Menghini | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 1:20.27 | ||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 8 | 1:20.38 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 9 | 1:20.76 | ||
Allison Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 1:22.44 | ||
Kelsy Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | 1:22.52 | ||
Sophie Williams | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:23.10 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 1:23.15 | ||
Genevieve Gruenler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 13 | 1:23.84 | ||
Ellyn Skodack | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 14 | 1:24.10 | ||
Ocean Veldhouse | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 15 | 1:24.30 | ||
Nicole Stensen | Mma Hurricanes | 16 | 1:24.39 | ||
Ashley Lund | Rockford Riptide | 17 | 1:24.90 | ||
Anika Benthem | St.Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 1:26.11 | ||
Katelyn Inman | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 1:26.19 | ||
Celia Bell | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:26.27 | ||
Olivia Grogan | East Grand Rapids Waves | 18 | 1:27.35 | ||
Allison Flannery | Mma Hurricanes | 5 | 1:27.50 | ||
Zoey Hassevoort | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 1:28.11 | ||
Rosalee Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:28.82 | ||
Leah Timmer | Traverse City Breakers | 7 | 1:30.23 | ||
Alexis Wilcox | Unattached | 8 | 1:30.40 | ||
Angelina Baker | Portage Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:30.62 | ||
Ellie Field | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 1:31.58 | ||
Claire Bongiorno | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 1:31.92 | ||
Valarie Hoppes | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 1:32.10 | ||
Sophia Hoekstra | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:32.76 | ||
Daniella DeWeerd | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:32.79 | ||
Allison Alguire | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:32.96 | ||
Leila Kahler | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 1:33.65 | ||
Riley Nugent | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 11 | 1:34.36 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 19 | 1:34.59 | ||
Rylee Davis | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:35.92 | ||
Margaret Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:36.29 | ||
Lily McIntosh | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 1:37.90 | ||
Elizabeth Sheridan | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:38.52 | ||
Annika Lampen | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:38.58 | ||
Kaurina Sidhu | West Ottawa Swim Club | 16 | 1:39.37 | ||
Lelia Smitley | Portage Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:40.11 | ||
Gabrielle Shirley | Unattached | 4 | 1:40.79 | ||
Delaney Buckner | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 5 | 1:41.27 | ||
Caroline Miller | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 1:41.88 | ||
Clare Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 1:42.56 | ||
Holly Bengtson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 1:44.72 | ||
Bryanne Moore | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 9 | 1:44.86 | ||
Maria Walters | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 1:45.09 | ||
Brynn Lepien | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 1:45.47 | ||
Erin Hagerty | Traverse City Breakers | 7 | 1:45.55 | ||
Alyssa Rainsberger | Mma Hurricanes | 12 | 1:45.71 | ||
Abigail Marcukaitis | Byron Center Dawgs | 17 | 1:46.35 | ||
Lily Emerson | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:46.72 | ||
Frances Young | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 1:47.29 | ||
Aubrey Hall | St.Joseph Aquatics | 14 | 1:47.57 | ||
Maeve Coretti | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:48.62 | ||
Audrey Abbott | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 16 | 1:48.86 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 9 | 1:51.66 | ||
Madelyn Fouch | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 1:52.05 | ||
Alexis Wood | Rockford Riptide | 18 | 1:54.60 | ||
Campbell Domres | Traverse City Breakers | 19 | 1:54.67 | ||
Samantha Jerow | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 20 | 1:57.02 | ||
Claire Johnson | West Ottawa Swim Club | 21 | 1:57.37 | ||
Caroline Flermoen | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 1:59.51 | ||
Alexandria Diller | Mma Hurricanes | 22 | 2:02.89 | ||
Faith Lutz | Mma Hurricanes | 23 | 2:06.09 | ||
Hannah Kahle | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 2:18.57 | ||
Norah Judge | St.Joseph Aquatics | DQ | |||
Marie Prawdzik | Rockford Riptide | DQ | |||
Brooklyn Beauch | Byron Center Dawgs | DQ | |||
Cassidy Gregory | Rockford Riptide | DQ | |||
Isabelle Glover | Rockford Riptide | DQ | |||
Lea Carter | Mma Hurricanes | DQ | |||
Emily Goschka | Mma Hurricanes | DQ | |||
Elise Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | DQ | |||
Mally Ulatowski | Traverse City Breakers | DQ |