Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.65 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 57.11 |
Logan Dodds | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 57.51 |
Dane Gullakson | Wavemakers of North Florida | 6 | 7 | 4 | 57.53 |
Timothy Olson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 6 | 5 | 57.56 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 58.85 |
Spencer Rausch | Wavemakers of North Florida | 5 | 8 | 7 | 59.11 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 59.21 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 59.33 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 59.47 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 59.56 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 59.72 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 12 | 59.81 |
Nicholas Basford | Wavemakers of North Florida | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.11 |
Carlos Galeano | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.12 |
Jordan Rees | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.36 |
Brent Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.59 |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.68 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:00.77 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.79 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.97 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:01.22 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.55 |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.75 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.79 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.86 |
Theodore Strom | Wavemakers of North Florida | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.98 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.02 |
Jeffrey Magol | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:02.41 |
Brandon Buchanon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.75 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:02.81 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.01 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.29 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.88 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.29 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.40 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.52 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.75 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.79 |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:04.83 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.84 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.95 |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.02 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.10 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:05.49 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:05.73 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.88 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.97 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.21 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:06.30 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:06.56 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.11 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.41 |
Marc DuMond | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:07.72 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.76 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.22 |
Sarut Alexander | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.67 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.00 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:09.22 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.41 |
Andrew Busot | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.57 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.63 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.63 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:10.35 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:10.38 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:10.50 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.59 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.74 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.05 |
Tim Quirk | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:12.62 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:13.46 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:13.47 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.52 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.19 |
Jonas Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.81 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:15.00 |
Tyler Juhan | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:15.16 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:15.25 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.61 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:16.26 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.09 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:17.58 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.18 |
Jared Young | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.29 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.40 |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:20.03 |
Brandon Mitchell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:20.19 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:20.26 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.80 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:21.42 |
Max Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.73 |
Thomas Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.95 |
Ernesto Diaz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:25.43 |
Nikolas Colley | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:25.59 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:25.80 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.03 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.21 |
Brent Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.95 |
James O'Malley | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.19 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:29.26 |