Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Oswaldo Quevedo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26.00 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27.17 |
Luca D'angelo | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27.28 |
Gilles Cantrelle | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27.84 |
Vicente Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28.51 |
David Sivak | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28.73 |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28.75 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 28.95 |
Leonardo Downes | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29.13 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29.18 |
Jorge Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 29.65 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 29.68 |
Carlos Blandon | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 30.02 |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 14 | 30.10 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30.13 |
Logan Johnstone | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 30.21 |
Austin Saunders | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 30.25 |
Vincent Cantrelle | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 18 | 30.27 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 30.28 |
max alander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 30.31 |
Riley Sherer | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 21 | 30.37 |
John Walsh | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 4 | 22 | 30.39 |
Eduardo Gonzalez | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 23 | 30.51 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 31.10 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 25 | 31.29 |
Chris Eynon | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 26 | 31.60 |
Brett Sherman | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 32.42 |
Kyle Freeman | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 32.57 |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 32.59 |
Chad Moody | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 8 | 30 | 32.85 |
william fries | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 33.40 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 33.77 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 33 | 33.84 |
ryan mayer | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 34 | 34.13 |
christian knuepfer | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 34.24 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 36 | 34.42 |
ryan fulhorst | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 37 | 34.53 |
Thiago Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 38 | 34.85 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.70 |
Thomas D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 36.00 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.57 |
Vincent Penafiel | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 39 | 37.00 |
Alek Moyal | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 40 | 38.13 |
John Holloway | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 41 | 38.52 |
Adam Reiser | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 42 | 39.58 |
graham lumley | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 43 | 40.04 |
Aaron Wint | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40.16 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 7 | 2 | 40.73 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 40.85 |
Ben Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 41.11 |
Brad Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 42.01 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 42.79 |
Richard Uchoa | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 44 | 44.49 |
Dylan Brisco | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 6 | 6 | 46.25 |
Kristof Nemeth | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 48.06 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 48.21 |
Elad Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 48.24 |
Alexander Viloria | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 48.44 |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 1 | 9 | 49.32 |
Kevin Porto | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 50.58 |
Austin Reiser | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 45 | 50.86 |
Stefano Dioguardi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 52.45 |
William Perry III | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 53.69 |
Juan Lucas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 54.39 |
Peter Perez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 54.78 |
Robert Tannhauser | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 55.78 |
Andres Lares | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 56.68 |
Gustavo Valery | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 57.81 |
Marcos Pagella | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 58.59 |
Carey Green-Myers | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 58.62 |
Elvis Kotikovski | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 58.86 |
Mark Portnov | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 59.47 |
Bruno Berti | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.66 |
Nicolas Raimont | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.83 |
Matthew Menocal | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.36 |
Jack Davies | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.64 |
Victor Jorges | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.69 |
Vladimir Demidovich | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.66 |
Miguel Hernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:11.43 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.20 |
Oscar Pons | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.32 |
Kyle Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:22.09 |
Pedro Hernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Marrugo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Pablo Grijalva | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Ricardo Marrugo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Edward Burgess | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Castor Crespo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Juan Medina | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Pablo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jordan Victoire | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Alvaro Quinones | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Hans Tanis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Abhisek Mishra | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Bradford Capuozzo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Yurchak | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Sebastian Munoz | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS |