Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Enrico Linscheer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25.64 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 25.74 |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 26.13 |
Vicente Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 26.23 |
Luca D'angelo | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26.33 |
Oswaldo Quevedo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26.36 |
Vincent Cantrelle | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26.40 |
Gilles Cantrelle | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26.44 |
John Walsh | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26.50 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 26.68 |
David Sivak | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 26.73 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 26.74 |
Jorge Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 27.32 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 27.54 |
Austin Saunders | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 27.54 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 27.73 |
Salvatore Corona | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27.83 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27.95 |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 28.03 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 28.06 |
Logan Johnstone | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 28.11 |
Riley Sherer | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 28.40 |
Carlos Blandon | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 28.41 |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 28.76 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28.79 |
Eduardo Gonzalez | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 28.97 |
Steven Vergona | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 28.97 |
max alander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 29.10 |
william fries | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 29.19 |
Shawn Mowry | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 29.44 |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 7 | 7 | 29.46 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 29.54 |
Ulyses Batlle | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 29.71 |
ryan mayer | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 29.75 |
Chad Moody | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 29.96 |
Aj Reid | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30.08 |
Chris Eynon | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 30.19 |
Brett Sherman | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 30.29 |
Thiago Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 30.69 |
Pedro Delgado | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 30.85 |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 6 | 2 | 31.11 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 31.34 |
Jack Cawley | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 31.49 |
Jacob Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 31.52 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31.55 |
ryan fulhorst | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 31.87 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 32.02 |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 32.11 |
Richard Uchoa | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 32.25 |
John Holloway | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 32.26 |
Aaron Wint | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32.69 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33.04 |
Thomas D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33.23 |
Sebastian Munoz | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 33 | 33.52 |
graham lumley | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 33.66 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 34.49 |
Arturo Valery | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 34.93 |
Alessandro Marchesani | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 35.38 |
Alek Moyal | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 36.05 |
Edward Burgess | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 36.85 |
John Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 36.96 |
William Perry III | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 37.10 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 37.37 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 5 | 4 | 37.38 |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 6 | 5 | 38.03 |
Peter Perez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38.24 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 38.56 |
Alexander Viloria | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 38.58 |
Kristof Nemeth | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 38.61 |
Elvis Kotikovski | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 39.02 |
Ben Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 39.06 |
Stefano Dioguardi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 39.13 |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 7 | 9 | 39.36 |
Colin Duffy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 39.49 |
Addison Reiser | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 39.54 |
Giovan Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 39.67 |
Jack Davies | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 40.47 |
Brad Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 40.76 |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 40.80 |
Kevin Porto | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 40.82 |
Victor Jorges | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 41.52 |
Juan Lucas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 41.59 |
Robert Tannhauser | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 41.84 |
Nicolas Raimont | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 42.58 |
Cameron Lindsey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 43.16 |
Drake Gil | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 43.30 |
Marcos Pagella | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 44.17 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 44.21 |
Pablo Grijalva | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 44.33 |
Carey Green-Myers | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 44.35 |
Canaan Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 45.02 |
Bruno Berti | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 45.62 |
Andres Lares | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 46.38 |
Mark Portnov | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 46.73 |
Andrew Yurchak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 48.36 |
Oscar Pons | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 49.95 |
Matthew Hyatt | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 55.08 |
Kyle Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 25 | 59.64 |
Juan Medina | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ricardo Marrugo | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS |