Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.73 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.13 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.45 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.42 |
kaitlin keltner | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.66 |
Katherine Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.01 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.38 |
Flavia Segatto | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.46 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.78 |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.16 |
Rachel Bobich | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.27 |
Cara Haynes | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.69 |
Dania Banks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.99 |
charlsie reneski | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.17 |
Hannah Vinyard | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.31 |
sydney milner | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.82 |
Juliann Plasencia | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.96 |
Stacey Walkling | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.02 |
Amanda Ford | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.06 |
Catherine Parker | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.09 |
alexis giegling | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.10 |
Lacey Harris-Coble | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.25 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:09.78 |
Miriyam Ghali | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.82 |
Bianca LaParl | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:10.91 |
Andrea Thomas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.96 |
keely martin | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.02 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.83 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:12.09 |
Rachel Hirsch | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.24 |
Victoria Hunt | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.39 |
Emily Brown | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.60 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.91 |
Tamarah Strauss | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.46 |
Hannah Shinn | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:13.57 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.31 |
Kassandra Blandon | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.85 |
Maria Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.96 |
Solange Hedmann | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.17 |
Megan McLeod | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:16.60 |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.00 |
Star Fassler | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.01 |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.58 |
Shannon Hedmann | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.18 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.93 |
Brooke Carlton | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:19.37 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.64 |
Catalina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.41 |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.68 |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.78 |
julie gleason | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:20.89 |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:20.90 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.24 |
Koral Lastella | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.29 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.37 |
Marcella Thomas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:23.39 |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:23.40 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.78 |
Maria Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.85 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.62 |
Alvena Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.10 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.73 |
Bianca Monti | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.88 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.88 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.98 |
Frances Morales | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.03 |
Paola Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:31.04 |
Maya Hirian | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:31.16 |
Jenna Shultz | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:31.17 |
Alana Harris | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.99 |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:32.04 |
Johmi Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:32.56 |
Adrienne Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.64 |
Sarah Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:33.90 |
Kassandra Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:33.95 |
Kori Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:35.25 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:36.38 |
Sarah Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:36.73 |
Madison Thomas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:37.88 |
Jennifer Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:38.78 |
Stephanie Mlujeak | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:39.19 |
Melissa Sakar | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:39.44 |
Delanie Perez | Unattached Comets | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:40.56 |
Erika Manning | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:42.01 |
Katherine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:44.17 |
Dakota Brisco | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:44.62 |
Olivia Johnson | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:46.13 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:46.20 |
Carla Chahine | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:48.97 |
Alisa Kislych | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:49.02 |
Gabriella Marchesani | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:50.24 |
Kayla-Joy Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:51.48 |
Kelly Cifuentes | Unattached Comets | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:52.71 |
Joanna Plaisir | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:00.56 |
Alexis Collazo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:14.26 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Unattached-Broward Elite | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Che Turner | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS |