Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 27.04 |
Salman Qali | Davie Nadadores | 12 | 4 | 1 | 28.02 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 2 | 28.63 |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 2 | 28.86 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 12 | 5 | 3 | 29.97 |
Arturo Castro-Diaz | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30.28 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 4 | 30.51 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 30.69 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 13 | 2 | 6 | 31.32 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 4 | 31.79 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32.24 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 8 | 32.41 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 9 | 32.73 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 32.93 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33.11 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 7 | 33.30 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 8 | 33.38 |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 33.69 |
Francisco Chavez | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 11 | 33.95 |
Matias Faret | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 34.19 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 34.28 |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 9 | 34.53 |
Johnny Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34.53 |
Scott Venkataraman | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 35.09 |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 35.16 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 11 | 35.18 |
Jorge Benet | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 35.18 |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 12 | 35.45 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35.60 |
Delerick Easter | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35.63 |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 15 | 36.23 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 16 | 36.29 |
Santiago Rengifo | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 5 | 17 | 36.36 |
Jack Cawley | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 17 | 36.57 |
Karl Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 36.77 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 19 | 36.85 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 20 | 36.93 |
Alexander Lilley | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 21 | 37.21 |
Julio Simon | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 4 | 2 | 18 | 37.53 |
Nicholas Manning | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 22 | 37.96 |
Kevin Martin | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 7 | 19 | 38.23 |
Benjamim Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 23 | 38.37 |
Franz Muller | Ymca Of Broward County | 9 | 5 | 20 | 38.42 |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 24 | 38.99 |
Andrew Kotlarz | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 25 | 39.20 |
Tyler Osborne | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 39.24 |
Zeeshan Rizvi | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 27 | 39.69 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 28 | 39.70 |
Austin Saunders | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 39.91 |
Joseph Michael | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 39.96 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 29 | 40.09 |
Joseph Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 1 | 1 | 40.31 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 30 | 40.39 |
Austin Shulman | Unattached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 6 | 6 | 2 | 41.00 |
Charles Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 41.10 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 41.27 |
Christian Moretti | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 41.47 |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 41.60 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 41.80 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 5 | 2 | 41.97 |
Daniel Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 42.36 |
Hirotaka Sato | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 7 | 31 | 42.39 |
Martin Moretti | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 23 | 42.50 |
Roger Capote | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 42.87 |
Hayden Epstein | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 33 | 43.06 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 43.11 |
Paul Rainford | Lauderhill Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43.48 |
Alessandro Marchesani | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 4 | 43.53 |
Christopher Jennings | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 34 | 43.72 |
Eduardo Serpa | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 43.73 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 5 | 43.79 |
Peter Walecki | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 43.86 |
Francis Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 43.88 |
Jeremy Piacente | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 43.89 |
Raza Jamaloodeen | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 35 | 44.16 |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 44.20 |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 44.43 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 15 | 44.90 |
Francisco Zayas | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 36 | 45.11 |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 16 | 45.46 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 6 | 45.47 |
Christopher Pauli-Garcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 3 | 24 | 45.66 |
Fernando Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 45.81 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 46.06 |
Kevin Ochoa | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 25 | 46.82 |
Anthony Horta | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 46.86 |
Raymond Rif | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 19 | 47.22 |
Grant Besner | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 20 | 47.24 |
Nicolas Rivas | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 37 | 47.40 |
Giancarlo Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 8 | 48.58 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 48.65 |
Santiago Torres | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 49.38 |
Tristan Celestin | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 9 | 49.45 |
Samuel Quintero | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 49.58 |
Timo Weishaupt | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 50.32 |
Jack Davies | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 11 | 50.56 |
Pablo Gonzalez | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 1 | 38 | 50.88 |
Vincent Tran | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 12 | 50.94 |
Daniel Lu | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51.94 |
Mossimo Auvray | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 14 | 52.18 |