Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Genaro Prono | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.65 |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.34 |
Douglas Ramos | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.64 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.06 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.34 |
Rin Isobe | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.71 |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.94 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.70 |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.98 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.49 |
Michael McIntosh | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.98 |
Thomas Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.42 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.46 |
Mark Jelincic | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.45 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.54 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:19.61 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:20.64 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.00 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.21 |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:21.76 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.87 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:22.07 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.08 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.36 |
Andrew Berman | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:23.91 |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:25.44 |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.16 |
Kamal Zebib | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:27.68 |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.55 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.78 |
Dustin Tynes | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:30.91 |
Salman Qali | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:32.53 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.67 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:37.09 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:38.69 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.09 |
Andrew Hutchens | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:40.51 |
Ulyses Batlle | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:41.91 |
Jonathan Chow | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:41.91 |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:42.23 |
Douglas Ramos | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.32p |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.34p |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.95p |
Genaro Prono | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.39p |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.78p |
Michael McIntosh | Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.05p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.75p |
Rin Isobe | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.08p |
Thomas Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:17.55p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.78p |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:18.75p |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.96p |
Mark Jelincic | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.31p |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.77p |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.19p |
Craig Dohmen | Devilrays Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.83p |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.32p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.87p |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.87p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 7 | 2:22.02p |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.04p |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.16p |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.97p |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:23.18p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.58p |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.65p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:23.72p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.29p |
Luke Stratton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 15 | 2:24.45p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:24.81p |
Kevin Rigas | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:24.95p |
Andrew Berman | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:25.14p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 11 | 2:25.29p |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.84p |
Ryohei Takatsuchi | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:26.40p |
Liam McNiff | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:26.54p |
Christian Ruiz | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:26.63p |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.41p |
Kamal Zebib | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.34p |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:28.36p |
Salman Qali | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:28.49p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:28.88p |
Max Tremain | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:28.96p |
Winston Johnson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 16 | 2:29.16p |
Augusto Cividini | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.79p |
Jose Serra | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.84p |
Jonathan Mejuto | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.96p |
Pemrae Walker | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:30.55p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:30.62p |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:30.79p |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:31.01p |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.49p |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.62p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:32.65p |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:33.72p |
Shawn Warner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:34.04p |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:34.68p |
Wigberto Ventura | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:34.97p |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.27p |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:35.29p |