Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
andrew limpert | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.25 |
ethan martchenke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.68 |
patrick chang | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.84 |
Tyler Johns | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.10 |
Riley Cole | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.68 |
Andrew Buhrow | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.69 |
Kevin King | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:54.65 |
sean seaman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.82 |
Eric He | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:55.14 |
Sokol Bajraktari | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:55.18 |
Jake Baron | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:55.32 |
Richard Rudman | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:55.80 |
Warren Kokott | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:55.98 |
Jeffrey Gordon | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:56.06 |
Ryan Powell | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:56.40 |
Nicholas Daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.52 |
Timothy Sieker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:03.22 |
Nicholas Tung | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.71 |
Nicholas Nguyen | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.11 |
Ian Belflower | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.54 |
John Fergus | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.68 |
Colin Traylor | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.54 |
Jibran Himsieh | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.74 |
Cole Conrad | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.79 |
Vance Amos | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.54 |
Grant Chapa | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.81 |
Caleb Eidson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.04 |
Maddox Wheeler | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.78 |
Leonard Fu | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:40.58 |
Cameron Chin | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.66 |
garrett kemp | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:49.67p |
Riley Cole | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.27p |
andrew limpert | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.71p |
patrick chang | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.22p |
Timothy Sieker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:52.45p |
Andrew Buhrow | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.11p |
Tyler Johns | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.81p |
jack vandeberg | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:54.09p |
ethan martchenke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.29p |
sean seaman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.51p |
Sokol Bajraktari | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.64p |
Kevin King | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.95p |
Ryan Powell | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.95p |
Jeffrey Gordon | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:56.40p |
Jake Baron | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.07p |
Eric He | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.48p |
Warren Kokott | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:57.91p |
Richard Rudman | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.00p |
Zachary Bray | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.87p |
Luke Wilkerson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:59.15p |
Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.21p |
Everett Stewart | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:01.65p |
Bryce Ford | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.75p |
Mason Kelber | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.08p |
Ian Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:02.77p |
Ty Larson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:03.10p |
Travis Kerbaugh | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:03.60p |
Nicholas Daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.71p |
Nicholas Nguyen | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.80p |
Ian Belflower | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.96p |
Nicholas Tung | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.09p |
Cody Mysliwiec | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:07.84p |
Spencer Binnig | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:08.61p |
Jackson Adcox | Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:11.56p |
John Fergus | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.84p |
Colin Traylor | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.49p |
Jibran Himsieh | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.26p |
Cole Conrad | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.70p |
Caleb Eidson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.68p |
Vance Amos | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.22p |
Grant Chapa | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.76p |
Maddox Wheeler | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.20p |
Leonard Fu | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.18p |
Cameron Chin | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.72p |
Camden Staples | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Benjamin Kalmbach | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | NSp |