Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nate Stadler | Westerville Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.86 |
Thomas Dilz | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.90 |
Jonathan Liu | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.05 |
Jason Mathews | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.43 |
Michael Gutman | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.60 |
Thomas Weimer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.76 |
Graham Carpenter | Dublin Community Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.08 |
Patrick Mahoney | Westerville Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.35 |
Andrew Bernsdorf | New Albany Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.49 |
Jacob Eismann | Ohio State Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.84 |
John Campbell | Westerville Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.02 |
Thomas Clark | United Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.43 |
Francisco Soto | Ohio State Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.69 |
Ryan Gunter | United Swim Association | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.43 |
Dylan Gary | Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.04 |
Dominic Carifa | Westerville Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.36 |
Owen McQuaid | Dublin Community Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.81 |
Andrew Nederveld | Buckeye Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.95 |
Andy Shepard | Dublin Community Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.95 |
Andrew Shyu | Ohio State Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.95 |
Jason Orr | Ohio State Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.08 |
Samuel Steele | Worthington Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.80 |
Cullen Dickson | Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.31 |
Westin Fishel | Dublin Community Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.36 |
Reid Newman | Dublin Community Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.36 |
Brian Kray | Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.18 |
Carl Travis | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.75 |
Theodore Dimitrov | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:10.29 |
William Elsrod | Ohio State Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.84 |
Matt Shepard | Dublin Community Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.00 |
Jeffrey Hansen | Ohio State Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.23 |
Jack McHugh | Ohio State Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.24 |
Blake Overly | Worthington Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.64 |
Everett Halverson | Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.76 |
Komei Kobayashi | Dublin Community Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.80 |
Ethan Miller | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.05 |
Thomas Lennox | New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.07 |
Nicholas Chugh | Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.08 |
Grant Cicci | Dublin Community Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.27 |
John Belli | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.78 |
Ian Jarvis | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.20 |
Evin Cogan | Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.34 |
Michael Shyu | Ohio State Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.56 |
Matthew Yap | Worthington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.95 |
Brady Vann | United Swim Association | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.96 |
Maxwell Scott | United Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.04 |
Lonnie Lawhorn | Ohio State Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.42 |
Max Fulop | Worthington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.56 |
Antonio Ventresca | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.84 |
Hayden Jay | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.30 |
Joshua Gorski | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.35 |
John Cuozzo | Worthington Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.72 |
Derek Taylor | Worthington Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.74 |
Charles Ferguson | Ohio State Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.19 |
Thomas Morris | New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.13 |
Patrick Daly | New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.29 |
Finn McCarthy | Ohio State Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.59 |
Austin Wharton | New Albany Aquatics Club | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.06 |
Jack Lindemann | New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.19 |
Asher Zumock | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.23 |
William Randall | Dublin Community Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.33 |
Christopher Heermann | Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:18.43 |
Andrew Hack | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.68 |
Reno James | Dublin Community Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:18.89 |
James Lapsley | New Albany Aquatics Club | 12 | 5 | 17 | 1:18.94 |
Brendan Oshida | Dublin Community Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 18 | 1:19.14 |
Ethan Shaw | Dublin Community Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 19 | 1:19.20 |
Donnie Richardson | Worthington Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 20 | 1:19.21 |
Scott Faler | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:19.99 |
Issaac Hansen | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 9 | 4 | 22 | 1:20.06 |
Chase Bateman | Buckeye Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 23 | 1:20.85 |
Austin Davis | Dublin Community Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 24 | 1:20.88 |
Bayden Jung | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.41 |
Ethan Halpern | Ohio State Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.55 |
Bennett Staton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.80 |
Jackson Wolford | United Swim Association | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:22.83 |
Billy Hutchison | Worthington Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 26 | 1:22.98 |
Andrei Proca | Ohio State Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:22.99 |
Mitchell McKee | Ohio State Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1:23.09 |
Jaron Routh | Ohio State Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 29 | 1:23.32 |
Corbin Dyer | Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.81 |
Spencer White | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 8 | 3 | 30 | 1:23.92 |
Edward Archer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.37 |
Noah Dorsey | United Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.38 |
Eric Lin | Dublin Community Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 31 | 1:24.39 |
Ronith Doddi | United Swim Association | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.11 |
Benjamin Mayo | Dublin Community Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:25.23 |
Daniel Alford | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.25 |
Grant Simeone | Worthington Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:25.35 |
Alexander Fenimore | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:25.38 |
Aiden Fay | Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.79 |
James Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.80 |
Michael Fulmer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.75 |
Alex Marcum | Worthington Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.85 |
Ethan Ness | Licking County Family Ymca Swi | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:28.49 |
Samer Zidan | Dublin Community Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.59 |
Parker Hamilton | Greater Columbus Swim Team Of | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.01 |
Nolan Wilson | Worthington Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.03 |
Kosta Gesouras | Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:31.29 |
Patrick Wellman | Dublin Community Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.73 |