Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thiago Pereira | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.32 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:48.08 |
Andrew Greener | Unattached Uf | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.67 |
Iddo Feinberg | Unattached Uf | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.19 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:53.45 |
Jay Evitts | Indian River Community College | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.36 |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:55.75 |
James Dunaway | Indian River Community College | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.25 |
Nicholas Brittis | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.88 |
Kevin Morgan | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.22 |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.11 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.91 |
Carlos Orozco | Indian River Community College | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.21 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.31 |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Indian River Community College | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:59.66 |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.74 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:00.74 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.88 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.22 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.95 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:01.98 |
William Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.11 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.28 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.48 |
Emerson Harris | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:03.53 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.60 |
Steven Brown | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:03.68 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.78 |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:03.90 |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.31 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:05.49 |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.46 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.92 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.99 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.00 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.37 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.38 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.97 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:09.46 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.03 |
Collin Mace | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:11.04 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.86 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.51 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:22.39 |
Fred Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Frederick Wells | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Rexford Tullius | Unattached Uf | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.85p |
Iddo Feinberg | Unattached Uf | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.37p |
Thiago Pereira | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.41p |
Andrew Greener | Unattached Uf | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.40p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:54.24p |
James Dunaway | Indian River Community College | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.89p |
Bryce Roberson | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.31p |
Peter Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:57.76p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.10p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:58.35p |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:58.54p |
Jay Evitts | Indian River Community College | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:58.55p |
Nicholas Brittis | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.33p |
Jacques Du Toit | Indian River Community College | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:00.24p |
Kevin Morgan | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.28p |
Bryce Clough | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.35p |
Carlos Orozco | Indian River Community College | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:00.39p |
Peter Benner | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.60p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Indian River Community College | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.10p |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.02p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.12p |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.49p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.59p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:02.81p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.97p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.34p |
Frederick Wells | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:03.35p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.86p |
Matt Ballard | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.95p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.11p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.43p |
Emerson Harris | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.34p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.64p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:05.64p |
Steven Brown | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:05.88p |
William Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:07.40p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.53p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.61p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.61p |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:07.71p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:08.35p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.74p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.45p |
Ryan Siskar | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:09.83p |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.92p |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:10.28p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:10.32p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:10.44p |
Matthew Voell | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:10.96p |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:11.17p |
Fred Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:11.52p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.54p |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.67p |
Matthew Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.84p |