Men's 200yd Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:55.11 |
Adam Bull |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:55.39 |
Joe Brown |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:56.03 |
Kevin Ku |
Texas Gold |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1:58.70 |
John Eno |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2:00.69 |
Austin Van Overdam |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:01.02 |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
3 |
2:01.15 |
keegan biedermann |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2:01.29 |
Callum Hevle |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
2 |
7 |
6 |
2:03.14 |
brandon vuong |
West Houston Aquatic Team |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2:03.55 |
Matthew Bitara |
Aggie Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2:04.53 |
Ryan Massey |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2:04.67 |
Andrew Skowronek |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
8 |
8 |
2:05.76 |
justin morey |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2:06.29 |
Harrison Jones |
Aggie Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:08.26 |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
7 |
2:10.32 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2:10.89 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2:11.00 |
scott mayberry |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2:13.28 |
anthony aranda |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2:13.47 |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:13.97 |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2:16.05 |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
6 |
2:16.35 |
zachary ortiz |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2:17.36 |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
7 |
2:19.86 |
Jack Cornish |
Longhorn Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2:19.91 |
Austin Boyles |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
8 |
2:23.20 |
Neil Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2:25.20 |
Nick Milikich |
Pflugerville Area Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2:25.44 |
Matt Belobraydic |
Aggie Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2:27.31 |
arthur bjontegard |
Pearland Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
7 |
2:28.45 |
Max Pickus |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:29.46 |
Cole Brewer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:59.52p |
Joe Brown |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2:00.32p |
Kevin Ku |
Texas Gold |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2:00.49p |
Adam Bull |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2:03.38p |
John Eno |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2:04.61p |
keegan biedermann |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
5 |
5 |
2:04.62p |
Callum Hevle |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
3 |
5 |
6 |
2:04.75p |
brandon vuong |
West Houston Aquatic Team |
4 |
3 |
7 |
2:05.12p |
Andrew Skowronek |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
4 |
6 |
8 |
2:05.55p |
Mitch Glander |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
9 |
2:05.98p |
Jason Hallier |
Lubbock Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
10 |
2:06.06p |
Austin Van Overdam |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2:06.19p |
Matthew Bitara |
Aggie Swim Club |
5 |
7 |
3 |
2:06.60p |
Clement Dulac |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
7 |
11 |
2:06.96p |
Raul Navarro |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
12 |
2:07.41p |
Jake Miller |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
5 |
1 |
13 |
2:07.64p |
Ryan Massey |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2:08.17p |
justin morey |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
5 |
2:08.35p |
Aaron Greene |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
14 |
2:08.82p |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
15 |
2:09.30p |
Harrison Jones |
Aggie Swim Club |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2:09.91p |
caleb dena |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2:10.15p |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
7 |
2:10.92p |
Austin Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
8 |
2:11.00p |
nathan howells |
Nitro Swimming |
3 |
7 |
9 |
2:11.61p |
Mitchell Milam |
City Of Midland Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
10 |
2:11.69p |
Bryce Kramer |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
3 |
8 |
16 |
2:12.08p |
Aaron Moran |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
8 |
11 |
2:13.75p |
Michael Miller |
West Houston Aquatic Team |
2 |
4 |
17 |
2:14.45p |
scott mayberry |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2:14.77p |
David Arredondo |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
12 |
2:15.69p |
Conor Guest |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
6 |
13 |
2:16.23p |
sean farestvedt |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
14 |
2:16.62p |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2:17.77p |
anthony aranda |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2:17.87p |
Matthew Brigadier |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2:18.69p |
Austin Boyles |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
6 |
2:19.29p |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
7 |
2:19.39p |
John Everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
6 |
8 |
2:19.41p |
zachary ortiz |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2:21.22p |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2:21.92p |
Patrick Grant |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
6 |
2 |
9 |
2:21.98p |
Jack Cornish |
Longhorn Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2:22.78p |
andres guilliod |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
15 |
2:24.37p |
Matt Belobraydic |
Aggie Swim Club |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2:26.59p |
Nick Milikich |
Pflugerville Area Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
5 |
2:28.08p |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
10 |
2:28.40p |
arthur bjontegard |
Pearland Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
6 |
2:28.68p |
Neil Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
7 |
2:29.33p |
stanley sun |
Aquastar |
4 |
3 |
11 |
2:29.75p |
michael everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
2 |
12 |
2:30.25p |
colin chappell |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
7 |
13 |
2:30.30p |
Alex Newberry |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2:33.45p |
Max Pickus |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
4 |
1 |
8 |
2:33.82p |
josh winn |
Pflugerville Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
9 |
2:34.30p |
Chris Landry |
Longhorn Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
15 |
2:34.32p |
Mauricio Gonzalez |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
6 |
1 |
10 |
2:36.08p |
Colin Murphy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
11 |
2:37.11p |
Travis Beall |
Unattached |
3 |
4 |
12 |
2:38.38p |
Alex McElya |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
13 |
2:40.02p |
Grant Hazle |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
14 |
2:40.05p |
Kyle Nash |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
15 |
2:41.51p |
Benton Burnett |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
3 |
3 |
16 |
2:43.47p |
Landen Walin |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
17 |
2:46.34p |
Alex Felix |
West Texas Typhoon |
3 |
2 |
18 |
2:47.27p |
Michael Tashjian |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
19 |
2:49.49p |
cole gentle |
Heart Of Texas Swimmers |
2 |
4 |
20 |
2:51.91p |
Christian Frey |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
21 |
2:53.23p |