Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:19.71 |
Scott Clary | SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:22.90 |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Troj | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:23.22 |
Alec Page | Island Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:23.83 |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:26.38 |
Luke Greenbank | Great Britain | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:30.31 |
Marko Blazevski | SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:31.82 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:34.44 |
Juan Del Pino Salas | Mexico | 3 | 6 | 17 | 4:35.07 |
Julio Olvera Alejos | Mexico | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:35.48 |
Oscar Ike | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:35.81 |
Christian Ng | Team Ontario | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:36.00 |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo | Mexico | 3 | 3 | 18 | 4:36.13 |
James Guest | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4:36.73 |
Yeziel Morales | Puerto Rico | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:36.97 |
Phillip Willett | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:37.34 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4:37.76 |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:38.25 |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4:38.41 |
Christian Bayo | Unattached Tac | 3 | 5 | 20 | 4:39.06 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 21 | 4:39.50 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4:40.26 |
Osvald Nitski | Team Ontario | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:41.53 |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 4:41.65 |
jared graham | Penguin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4:41.84 |
Eli Wong | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 27 | 4:42.54 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4:42.72 |
Philip Kay | Ajax Swimming | 4 | 4 | 29 | 4:42.89 |
Marco Guarente | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 30 | 4:43.91 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda | Mexico | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:47.91 |
Christian Arseneau | Team Ontario | 4 | 6 | 31 | 4:52.14 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Scott Clary | SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.87p |
Alec Page | Island Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:29.22p |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:29.97p |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:30.05p |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Troj | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:30.80p |
Marko Blazevski | SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:31.97p |
Christian Ng | Team Ontario | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:35.45p |
Julio Olvera Alejos | Mexico | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:35.52p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4:36.60p |
Luke Greenbank | Great Britain | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4:37.20p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4:37.64p |
Oscar Ike | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4:38.59p |
Yeziel Morales | Puerto Rico | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:38.81p |
Phillip Willett | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4:38.83p |
James Guest | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:39.32p |
Osvald Nitski | Team Ontario | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:39.59p |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 17 | 4:40.29p |
Christian Bayo | Unattached Tac | 1 | 6 | 18 | 4:40.44p |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo | Mexico | 5 | 4 | 19 | 4:40.45p |
Juan Del Pino Salas | Mexico | 3 | 3 | 20 | 4:40.97p |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 21 | 4:41.01p |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 4:41.25p |
jared graham | Penguin Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4:42.00p |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda | Mexico | 3 | 6 | 24 | 4:42.85p |
Philip Kay | Ajax Swimming | 3 | 7 | 25 | 4:42.90p |
Eli Wong | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 26 | 4:43.32p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4:43.86p |
Fynn Minuth | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 28 | 4:44.26p |
Christian Arseneau | Team Ontario | 5 | 5 | 29 | 4:44.56p |
Javier Barrena | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 30 | 4:45.64p |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4:46.18p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 32 | 4:46.35p |
Marco Guarente | Azura Florida Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 33 | 4:46.76p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 34 | 4:46.96p |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 35 | 4:47.45p |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 36 | 4:47.99p |
Daniel Pereira | Azura Florida Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 37 | 4:48.10p |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 38 | 4:48.34p |
Alberto Gomez | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 4:48.80p |
Bernardo Abascal Diener | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 4 | 6 | 40 | 4:50.50p |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 41 | 4:50.77p |
Julio Horrego | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 42 | 4:51.63p |
Jake Gibbons | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 43 | 4:51.65p |
Connor Rainey | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 44 | 4:52.31p |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 45 | 4:53.45p |
Moises Saldivar Guzman | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 4 | 1 | 46 | 4:55.60p |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 47 | 4:55.68p |
Thomas Hale | Azura Florida Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 48 | 4:59.12p |
Arturo Perez Vertti | Mexico | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Juan Sequera | Venezuela | 1 | 3 | NSp |