Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:43.97 |
Vincent Gibbons | X-Cel Swimming | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.99 |
John Otterbein | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:44.38 |
Kevin Doo | X-Cel Swimming | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.26 |
Ryan Morgan | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:46.75 |
Kurt Von Autenried | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:48.01 |
Kian O'brien | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:48.34 |
Tim Gronet | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:48.63 |
Matthew Lequang | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.68 |
Joseph Delbuono | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:48.74 |
Samuel Hendrix | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:48.91 |
Daniel Galarza | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:49.24 |
David Madigan | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:49.37 |
Oliver Hunsbedt | Whitewaters Swimming | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.03 |
Jonathan Winge | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:50.75 |
Gabriel Bar-Cohen | X-Cel Swimming | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.00 |
Stephen Walsh | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:51.17 |
Brandon Evers | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:51.82 |
Eric Tong | X-Cel Swimming | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:52.00 |
Nate Dubbs | Collegiate Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:52.25 |
Evan O'mara | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 8 | 19 | 1:52.70 |
Alexander Yu | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:53.38 |
Matthew Sanders | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:53.57 |
Wesley Chen | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:53.73 |
Andrew Galarza | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:53.81 |
James Wu | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:53.99 |
Winston Chu | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:54.23 |
Joseph Simunek | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:54.39 |
Alec Wilson | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:54.60 |
Michael Respicio | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:54.76 |
Adam Luk | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:55.56 |
Adam Druckman | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:56.08 |
Luke Hess | Somerset Valley YMCA | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:56.18 |
Austin Nance | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 1:56.92 |
Eric Kohlenstein | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:56.97 |
Brennan Neubauer | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:57.32 |
Peter Zakrevski | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:57.53 |
James Mehrtens | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:57.54 |
Jim Hampson | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.60 |
Ethan Racsok | Freehold-Old Bridge YMCA | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:57.83 |
Jacob Baltaytis | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:58.27 |
Rory Xu | Peddie Aquatic Association | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.57 |
Kyle Printon | Somerset Valley YMCA | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:58.72 |
Jacob Seitter | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:58.95 |
Cameron Tolas | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:59.24 |
Michael Usewick | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 7 | 42 | 1:59.25 |
Jesse Gibbons | X-Cel Swimming | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.34 |
Ryan Iosim | Peddie Aquatic Association | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.36 |
Matthew Chan | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1:59.82 |
Abdallah Gendia | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:00.04 |
Oliver Tang | X-Cel Swimming | 9 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.14 |
Lawrence Lin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:00.15 |
Alex Sang | X-Cel Swimming | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2:00.26 |
Nicholas Brando | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.04 |
Tristan Nguyen | Freehold-Old Bridge YMCA | 10 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.45 |
Oliver Tennant | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 9 | 8 | 12 | 2:01.70 |
Charles Yandrisevits | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2:01.73 |
Leonardo Simonelli | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:01.77 |
Paul Ludwig | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:01.90 |
Manish Rachamallu | Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:02.03 |
Kyle Dixon-Anderson | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 48 | 2:02.10 |
Manav Shah | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 14 | 2:02.14 |
Thomas Galvin | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 49 | 2:02.47 |
Grant Ding | X-Cel Swimming | 10 | 8 | 15 | 2:02.55 |
Andrew Gallego | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.55 |
Steven Zeng | X-Cel Swimming | 7 | 4 | 15 | 2:02.55 |
Nicolas Gurrieri | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:02.69 |
David Herrera | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 51 | 2:03.10 |
Richard Hewson | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 18 | 2:03.36 |
Joshua Huang | X-Cel Swimming | 8 | 6 | 19 | 2:04.01 |
Nathan Jacobs | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 52 | 2:04.59 |
Michael Ellis | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 4 | 20 | 2:04.75 |
Anthony Tramontana | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:05.23 |
Christopher Au | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 1 | 53 | 2:05.49 |
Advith Chegu | Scarlet-Woodbridge Division | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:06.27 |
Aris Chung | Metuchen-Edison YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 23 | 2:06.30 |
Ryan Hurst | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2:06.36 |
Charlie Lu | Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | 7 | 25 | 2:06.58 |
Aaron Khodarkovsky | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.19 |
Ryan Morris | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 5 | 26 | 2:07.22 |
Edward Madrigal | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 5 | 27 | 2:07.24 |
Mason Wolf | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:07.24 |
Matthew Padovano | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 29 | 2:07.74 |
Karl Lackner | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 30 | 2:08.11 |
Bennett Hewson | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:08.12 |
Alan Sun | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 31 | 2:08.20 |
Jourdain Pita | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:08.49 |
Akash Bajpai | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 33 | 2:08.64 |
Roman Miklaszewski | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.73 |
Minjun Jung | Aquaracer Swim Club & Team | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:09.08 |
Christopher Swierczek | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 54 | 2:09.34 |
Matthew Chan | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 35 | 2:09.39 |
Matthew Liu | Scarlet-Woodbridge Division | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:09.65 |
Justin Oosterwyk | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 37 | 2:10.01 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman | X-Cel Swimming | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.17 |
Jake McBride | Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:10.30 |
Noah Sokoloff | Whitewaters Swimming | 2 | 5 | 55 | 2:10.66 |
Tobias Cahnbley | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.07 |
Liam Morris | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 39 | 2:11.24 |
Roshan Paul | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:11.35 |