Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rory Lewis Jr | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.89 |
Brad Allison | Stingrays Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.77 |
Christopher Murphy | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:45.02 |
Aaron Boyd | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:46.14 |
Stephen O'Donnell | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:46.19 |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:46.51 |
David Herbert | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:46.79 |
Michael Emanuel | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:48.46 |
Andrew Jackson | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.99 |
Michael Burris | Snow Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.57 |
Collin Hughes | Snow Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.05 |
Samuel Presgraves | Snow Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:51.24 |
Michael Ambrose | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:51.38 |
Timothy Burris | Snow Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:51.98 |
Marcelo Coray | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.99 |
Matthew Popovich | Snow Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:52.17 |
Jake Weeren | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.01 |
Coulton Messick | Stingrays Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:53.64 |
Matthew Herbert | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:54.78 |
Christopher Lloyd | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.91 |
Bryan Meade | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.56 |
Chase Bradshaw | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.62 |
Nicholas Palmieri | Snow Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.06 |
Luay Hilmi | Snow Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:57.47 |
Kevin Miller | Stingrays Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.49 |
Alan Zhai | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:57.88 |
Sean Conway | Snow Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.80 |
Marcus Card | The Fish | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.81 |
Matthew Beach | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.84 |
Jack Ham | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:01.03 |
Kyle Cassidy | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:01.20 |
Nicholas Spicer | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.25 |
Dylan Eichberg | Stingrays Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:02.65 |
Bryan Nguyen | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:02.80 |
John Moore | Snow Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.84 |
Leo Goldblatt | The Fish | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.71 |
Nicholas Highman | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.61 |
Dirk Stassinos | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.38 |
Sam O'brien | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.86 |
Mason Van Tassell | Snow Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.17 |
James Ewing | The Fish | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:20.91 |
William Redman | The Fish | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.36 |
Chase Hensen | Stingrays Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.04 |
Martin Schalk | Stingrays Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.54 |
Gabriel Palmer | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.37 |
Kevin Carchia | Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.83 |
Connor Van Tassell | Snow Swimming | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.48 |
Benjamin Eichberg | Stingrays Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.90 |
Jackson Hunter | Stingrays Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:39.14 |
Thomas Hutchison | Clark Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:39.64 |
Logan Euker | Stingrays Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:44.05 |
Maxim Titov | Snow Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:45.43 |
Jakob Frick | Stingrays Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.87 |
Paul Moore | Snow Swimming | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:48.49 |
Colin Lewis | Snow Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.50 |
Gunther Braendel | Stingrays Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:51.60 |
Graham Evers | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:52.06 |
Atticus Gore | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:52.52 |
Thomas McGowan | Stingrays Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:52.81 |
Matthew Savell | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:54.61 |
Ashwin Baluja | Snow Swimming | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:54.85 |
Nate Dietrich | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:54.93 |
Joshua Feit | Snow Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:55.41 |
Rohan Mishra | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:55.78 |
Brendan Mullen | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:59.41 |
Nicholas Thliveris | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 3:05.72 |
John Rieling | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 4 | 1 | 27 | 3:07.65 |
Phillip Grimes | Snow Swimming | 3 | 5 | 28 | 3:11.29 |
Bradley Harvan | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3:11.77 |
Calvin Mar | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3:13.64 |
Owen Smetek | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3:25.73 |
Thomas Buckley | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3:28.26 |
Vinny Longuillo | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3:29.20 |
James McFadden | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 7 | 34 | 3:34.23 |
Jack Renner | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 1 | 5 | 35 | 3:34.37 |
Joshua Smith | Snow Swimming | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3:36.66 |
Christopher Stewart | Clark Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 37 | 3:37.27 |
Liam Reaser | Snow Swimming | 3 | 3 | 38 | 3:38.95 |
Graham Anderson | Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 3 | 7 | 39 | 3:41.53 |
Adam Brygider | Stingrays Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Rory Lewis Jr | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.95p |
Christopher Murphy | The Fish | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.93p |
Brad Allison | Stingrays Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:47.52p |
Stephen O'Donnell | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:48.63p |
David Herbert | The Fish | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:49.41p |
Aaron Boyd | The Fish | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.62p |
Ian Russiello | The Fish | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:50.24p |
Andrew Jackson | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1:50.72p |
Michael Emanuel | The Fish | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.04p |
Samuel Presgraves | Snow Swimming | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:51.21p |
Michael Burris | Snow Swimming | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.42p |
Collin Hughes | Snow Swimming | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.37p |
Matthew Popovich | Snow Swimming | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.67p |
Michael Ambrose | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:54.90p |
Jake Weeren | Mason Makos Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.15p |
Timothy Burris | Snow Swimming | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.14p |
Coulton Messick | Stingrays Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:56.21p |
Timothy Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:56.23p |
Luay Hilmi | Snow Swimming | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.26p |
Christopher Lloyd | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1:56.32p |