Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15:59.70 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16:09.74 |
Bruno Bonfin | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:11.07 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16:11.37 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16:11.61 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:12.83 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:13.84 |
Andrew Lester | Kamehameha Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 16:18.25 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:29.15 |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16:31.22 |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:33.35 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:33.68 |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 16:41.58 |
Nathan Freeman | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 14 | 16:43.10 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16:45.42 |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16:48.33 |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 2 | 10 | 17 | 16:50.66 |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 18 | 16:55.64 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 19 | 16:57.22 |
Clayton Myers | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 16:59.61 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 17:01.36 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 22 | 17:01.79 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 23 | 17:02.52 |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 17:03.78 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 17:05.26 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 26 | 17:05.53 |
Eric Robinson | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 27 | 17:08.60 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 28 | 17:11.08 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 17:12.52 |
Charles Bartel | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 17:14.65 |
Filiberto Seanez | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 31 | 17:14.77 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 32 | 17:18.33 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 17:23.39 |
Scott Terry | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 10 | 34 | 17:25.56 |
Russell Baker | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 4 | 35 | 17:31.62 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 36 | 17:31.98 |
Alberto Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 37 | 17:32.92 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 38 | 17:34.84 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 39 | 17:42.51 |
Martin Joost | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 40 | 17:42.71 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 41 | 17:44.48 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 42 | 17:46.93 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 43 | 17:48.93 |
Jackson Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 6 | 3 | 44 | 17:49.11 |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 45 | 17:52.62 |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 5 | 2 | 46 | 17:56.74 |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 5 | 1 | 47 | 18:00.66 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 48 | 18:06.94 |
Matthew Schlesinger | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 49 | 18:10.35 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 50 | 18:20.41 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 51 | 18:21.72 |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQ |