Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 37.16 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 37.34 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.50 |
Danielle Salerno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 38.90 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 5 | 39.18 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 39.24 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39.25 |
Katie Cook | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 5 | 9 | 39.44 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 39.74 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 40.06 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 12 | 40.18 |
Yasmeen Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 40.27 |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 41.50 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 41.68 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 41.81 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 15 | 41.82 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 41.95 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 42.59 |
Chandler Soapes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 42.82 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 43.17 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 5 | 43.39 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 43.78 |
Kayla Martin | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 44.51 |
Leslie Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 44.71 |
Harley Quinn | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 9 | 45.50 |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 45.56 |
Elena Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 45.63 |
Ashley Neidigh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 45.65 |
Emilia Sopranzi | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 45.74 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 45.80 |
Lauren Hall | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 4 | 15 | 46.53 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 16 | 46.62 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 46.73 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 18 | 46.77 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 2 | 19 | 46.92 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 20 | 47.01 |
Joanna Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 21 | 47.12 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 22 | 47.21 |
Angela Algee | Southwest Stars | 1 | 3 | 23 | 47.55 |
Lydia Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 48.06 | |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 48.08 | |
Paige Timmermann | Unattached Swim | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Megan McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 37.38p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 2 | 38.30p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.68p |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 6 | 4 | 39.04p |
Danielle Salerno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 39.08p |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 39.26p |
Yasmeen Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 39.59p |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 39.89p |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 39.99p |
Katie Cook | Unattached Tbay | 4 | 5 | 10 | 40.07p |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 11 | 40.25p |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 40.27p |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 40.64p |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 3 | 14 | 40.68p |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 15 | 40.70p |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 7 | 16 | 40.83p |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 17 | 41.04p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 41.07p |
Angela Pressley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 19 | 41.09p |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 20 | 41.13p |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 21 | 41.18p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 41.82p |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 23 | 42.09p |
Ashly Isaacson | Suncoast Famly Ymca | 2 | 4 | 24 | 42.27p |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 25 | 42.45p |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 1 | 26 | 42.62p |
Alyssa Kimpel | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 27 | 42.82p |
Bailey Holtry | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 28 | 42.96p |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 29 | 43.19p |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 30 | 43.32p |
Halie Lacey | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 31 | 43.43p |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 43.45p |
Aubrey Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 43.63p |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 34 | 43.94p |
Meghan McNary | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 35 | 45.12p |