Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tatum Smith | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 23.39 |
Elaina Bell | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23.87 |
Chantal Jordan | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 1 | 24.10 |
Adaline Bullock | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24.30 |
Jasmin Hoffmann | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 1 | 24.33 |
Emily Kelly | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 3 | 24.49 |
Danielle Melilli | Douglas County Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 4 | 24.52 |
Sarah Sorensen | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 24.55 |
Melissa Cox | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24.58 |
Addie Farrington | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 24.78 |
Anna Case | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 24.79 |
Ashley Cesario | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24.81 |
Alyson Phinney | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24.82 |
Kaleigh McGrady | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 24.86 |
Abigail Grottle | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 24.87 |
Zoe Walker | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 10 | 9 | 24.97 |
Emma Doherty | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 9 | 24.97 |
Grace VanBrunt | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 24.98 |
Tristen Ulett | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 25.12 |
Kaleigh Feger | Columbus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25.30 |
Alexis Williams | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25.42 |
Annaliese Mundt | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 25.46 |
Gabrielle Auerbach | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 25.50 |
Victoria Rucker | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 25.60 |
Rachel Fulton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25.90 |
Mia Shaffer | North Georgia Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 25.94 |
Thien-An Maynard | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 26.05 |
Hailey Galbraith | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.06 |
Sarah Thompson | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 8 | 26.22 |
Libby Storey | Columbus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26.25 |
Riley Schorer | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.25 |
Riley Hendrix | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 26.33 |
Anna Karoly | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26.48 |
Julia Kelly | Splash Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 26.54 |
Summer How | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 26.56 |
Mia Walters | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 5 | 26.61 |
Sydney Reynolds | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 6 | 26.65 |
Sophia Bell | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 26.78 |
Alexandra Wayner | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 27.02 |
Emma Norton | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 10 | 7 | 2 | 27.36 |
Ryenne Ulett | Dynamo Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27.37 |
Karen Zhao | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 27.40 |
Katelyn Morris | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 9 | 27.50 |
Karoline Ponder | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27.91 |
Gabrielle VanBrunt | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 4 | 28.25 |
Yenna Park | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29.10 |
Garlynd Johnson | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29.75 |
Ashley Case | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30.00 |
Sadie Clayton | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 1 | 8 | 30.09 |
Jamison Tiller | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 3 | 9 | 30.10 |
Catherine Choate | Fowler Family YMCA | 10 | 9 | 10 | 30.29 |
Clair Troxell | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 10 | 8 | 11 | 30.37 |
Nikoletta Holt | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 3 | 12 | 30.43 |
Katherine Law | Lanier Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 13 | 30.70 |
Elizabeth Tilt | Atlanta Swim School | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30.72 |
Sofia McDaniels | Eagle Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 30.73 |
Anna Bartlett | Douglas County Stingrays | 9 | 2 | 16 | 30.78 |
Eileen Brook | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 17 | 30.84 |
Allisen Morris | Fulton County Swordfish | 9 | 10 | 18 | 30.85 |
Gabriela Pellegrini | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 8 | 19 | 30.88 |
Brooke Postell | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 20 | 30.97 |
Sydney Tashlein | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 4 | 21 | 31.04 |
Sue Jackson | Buckhead Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 22 | 31.23 |
Holly Mattson | Columbus Aquatic Club | 10 | 10 | 23 | 31.29 |
Charlotte Thompson | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 1 | 24 | 31.31 |
Jemia Johnson | Fulton County Swordfish | 8 | 7 | 25 | 31.34 |
Erin Hicks | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 25 | 31.34 |
Caroline Nickel | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 27 | 31.43 |
Allison Brown | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 28 | 31.46 |
Kaitlin Blankinship | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 7 | 4 | 29 | 31.48 |
Kaitlyn Golyski | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 3 | 30 | 31.60 |
Elizabeth Isakson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 31 | 31.61 |
Jory Richardson | Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 32 | 31.67 |
Hayley Chamberlain | Buckhead Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 33 | 31.69 |
Lauren Massey | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 34 | 31.72 |
Ryan Hamilton | Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 35 | 31.79 |
Katherine Eaton | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 36 | 31.80 |
Alexandra Leary | Columbus Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 37 | 31.85 |
Sydney Starnes | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 38 | 31.86 |
Mary Normark | Buckhead Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 39 | 31.88 |
Stella Wright | DeKalb Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 40 | 31.89 |
Mikayla Best | Columbus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 41 | 31.99 |
Laurel Blase | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 42 | 32.00 |
Kate Bacon | Fowler Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 43 | 32.05 |
Katherine Parviainen | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 8 | 9 | 44 | 32.16 |
Kathryn Herman | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 9 | 45 | 32.21 |
Caitlin Jaillet | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 46 | 32.24 |
Caroline Harris | Cumming Waves | 8 | 1 | 47 | 32.25 |
Madeline Bacon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 48 | 32.26 |
Tyler Robbins | North Georgia Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 49 | 32.31 |
McKenzie Tucker | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 9 | 9 | 50 | 32.36 |
Samantha Feild | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 51 | 32.37 |
Antonia Hinson | DeKalb Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 52 | 32.42 |
Audrey Privett | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 53 | 32.50 |
Baylyn Dyer | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 54 | 32.54 |
Caroline Guichard | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 7 | 55 | 32.60 |
Emma Stanley | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 8 | 56 | 32.62 |
Ella Beyer | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 57 | 32.63 |
Nicole Fetcinko | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 58 | 32.66 |
Audrey Smith | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 7 | 7 | 59 | 32.72 |