Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yin Lim | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 2 | 7 | 1 | 47.46 |
brady fields | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 47.87 |
Campbell Auerbach | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 48.94 |
David Gray | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 48.94 |
Dillon Hall | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 49.22 |
Liam Bell | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 49.47 |
MiJkhail Johnston | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 49.67 |
Blake Reynolds | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 2 | 49.68 |
Ross Valdez | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 50.01 |
Tanner Doan | Lanier Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 50.03 |
Andrew Grier | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 8 | 50.14 |
Connor Moland | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 10 | 9 | 50.85 |
Brendan Hausdorf | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 2 | 5 | 1 | 50.96 |
Jonathan Shaheen | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 51.21 |
Antony DeMott | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 51.41 |
William Crumpton | Splash Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 52.27 |
Gabriel Bartolomei | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 52.38 |
Hunter Galbraith | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 7 | 52.45 |
Nate Matthews | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 52.72 |
Jace Thompson | Atlanta Swim Academy | 1 | 10 | 8 | 52.83 |
Grant Allison | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 52.93 |
Samson Mumber | Three Rivers Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 53.25 |
Justin Yap | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 53.65 |
Beau Bengston | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.87 |
Zachary Parker | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 5 | 55.43 |
David Hsi | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 56.24 |
Jd Bengston | Tiftarea Tidal Wave | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.30 |
Alex Gonzalez | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 9 | 7 | 57.42 |
Nicklas Bohn | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57.49 |
Jacob Pishko | Columbus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.66 |
Nathan Jin | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 58.04 |
Luke Han | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 5 | 58.19 |
Andrew Simmons | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.43 |
Nathaniel Stoffle | Summit Swimming | 2 | 10 | 9 | 58.54 |
Lawson Weddington | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 10 | 7 | 58.63 |
Miles Gumbrill | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.04 |
Owen Holland | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 59.20 |
Charlie Stout | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 5 | 1 | 59.34 |
Kenneth Carter | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 6 | 2 | 59.96 |
Fredrick Hamilton | Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:00.34 |
Barrett Breeze | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.21 |
Tucker Samaha | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.51 |
Mitchell McClain | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.89 |
Roman Valdez | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.07 |
Phillip Lim | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.59 |
Coleman Yates | Ymca Valdosta Piranhas Swim Te | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.88 |
Ryan Altera | Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.91 |
Joseph Blackwell | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.33 |
Nolan Miyamura | Summit Y Titans | 12 | 9 | 10 | 1:05.37 |
Azahn Hicks | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.50 |
Harrison Thorsen | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.22 |
Anthony Arnold | Fulton County Swordfish | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.33 |
Tomas Koski | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.39 |
Colin Houck | Gwinnett Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 15 | 1:06.51 |
Bruno Valdez | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 10 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.62 |
Tobias Liu | Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.83 |
Yusuke Tsutsumi | Swim Macon | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1:07.53 |
Charles Tu | Unattached | 11 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.69 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 9 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.92 |
Gavin Cullinan | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.03 |
Richard Clarkson | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 22 | 1:08.06 |
Payton Morrison | Rockdale County Riptides | 12 | 10 | 23 | 1:08.26 |
Tristan DenBrok | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 7 | 24 | 1:08.39 |
Keaton Tsepas Bucciero | Atlanta Swim School | 10 | 6 | 25 | 1:08.71 |
Adam Wallace | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:08.77 |
Christopher Whitley | Columbus Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.84 |
Simon Casey | Summer Hill Orcas | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:08.93 |
Marco Borrego | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 10 | 29 | 1:09.03 |
Bryce Dopson | Gwinnett Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 30 | 1:09.15 |
Sebastian Washington | Eagle Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 30 | 1:09.15 |
Sterling Hartrich | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 10 | 3 | 32 | 1:09.26 |
Marshall Cohen | Summer Hill Orcas | 9 | 10 | 33 | 1:09.27 |
Adam Boswell | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 10 | 34 | 1:09.33 |
Jensen Nelson | Dynamo Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 35 | 1:09.59 |
Charlie Banks | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 36 | 1:09.62 |
Justin Byrd | Rockdale County Riptides | 9 | 8 | 37 | 1:09.63 |
Christopher Pallas | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:09.88 |
Benjamin Irwin | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 4 | 39 | 1:09.94 |
Burton Brinkman | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 40 | 1:10.07 |
David Kleinrock | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:10.19 |
Michael Bates | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:10.74 |
Victor Franklin | Swim Macon | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:10.76 |
Owen Cullinan | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 44 | 1:10.99 |
Perron Rogers | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 45 | 1:11.24 |
Evan Davis | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 46 | 1:11.26 |
Matthew Scalzi | Summit Swimming | 10 | 10 | 46 | 1:11.26 |
Ford Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 48 | 1:11.42 |
John McNamara | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 49 | 1:11.44 |
Jackson Bowen | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 50 | 1:11.49 |
Garrett Kennedy | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 51 | 1:11.53 |
Teddy Meredith | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 52 | 1:11.62 |
Jackson Pearce | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 9 | 53 | 1:11.74 |
Jayden Causey | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 54 | 1:11.79 |
Tillman Griffeth | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 3 | 55 | 1:11.97 |
Blake Seitz | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 6 | 56 | 1:12.10 |
James Pulliam | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 57 | 1:12.22 |
Ayden Hess | Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 58 | 1:12.24 |
Jake Stout | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | 59 | 1:12.32 |
Marco Mykhalus | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 60 | 1:12.35 |
Andy Kang | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 61 | 1:12.36 |