Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:03.00 |
Sam Blunt | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:09.57 |
Thomas Bishop | Club Seminole | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:12.50 |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12.90 |
Vincent Tortora | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:13.63 |
Stephan Connor | Club Seminole | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:13.96 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:18.35 |
Ryan Dvorak | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:18.74 |
Elliot Meena | Unattached-Gator | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:19.10 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:22.21 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:24.59 |
Jonathon Hupp | Unattached Cmsa | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:27.90 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4:29.27 |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:29.37 |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:29.38 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4:29.43 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:30.38 |
Kevin Greer | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:31.15 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:33.18 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4:34.02 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:35.09 |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 5 | 4 | 16 | 4:35.92 |
John Snyder | Unattached-BSL | 2 | 6 | 17 | 4:38.34 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4:41.63 |
Sean Vibert | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:42.98 |
Ryan Greely | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:44.95 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4:46.24 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:48.51 |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4:48.84 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:49.35 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4:50.70 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:51.07 |
Ryan Freed | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4:51.43 |
Mark Campbell | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 4:52.85 |
Stephen Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4:54.15 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4:54.47 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4:55.00 |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 5 | 21 | 4:58.66 |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 22 | 5:00.92 |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.30 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:09.33 |
Alex Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:19.06 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:21.84 |
Casey Izard | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:22.81 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:22.99 |
Ilya Kovalenko | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:23.16 |
William Victor | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:25.75 |
Matthew Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:26.97 |
Daniel Drew | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:29.09 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:34.59 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:37.74 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5:38.29 |
Kevin Middlebrooks | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 8 | 13 | 5:42.57 |
John Canfield | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:43.44 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:54.21 |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:57.47 |
Christopher Robertson | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:57.81 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Unattached Pcst | 1 | 4 | 18 | 6:05.29 |
Robert Barrick | Playground Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6:05.49 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:08.22 |
John Farris | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6:13.52 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:14.99 |
Tyler Davis | Franco's Fins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:16.54 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6:18.08 |
Marshall Bolling | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 21 | 6:34.53 |
Brandon Charitat | Franco's Fins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:36.91 |
Ben Borgert | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:41.94 |
Robert Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6:46.06 |
Richard Abbey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:52.23 |
Joshua Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7:25.86 |
Brian Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | NS |