Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.78 |
Sam Blunt | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:57.63 |
Thomas Bishop | Club Seminole | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:57.83 |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:57.92 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.95 |
Stephan Connor | Club Seminole | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.14 |
Alexander Kennon | Club Seminole | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.63 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.14 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.68 |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:00.75 |
Vincent Tortora | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:01.15 |
Wendall Taylor | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:01.23 |
Nicholas Bennett | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:01.90 |
Elliot Meena | Unattached-Gator | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:02.06 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:02.47 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.51 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.27 |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.05 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.16 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.74 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:08.00 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.72 |
Louis Bunch | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:09.83 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.20 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.43 |
Eric Chiu | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.80 |
Sean Vibert | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.11 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.33 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.69 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.76 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.94 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.75 |
Daniel Alley | Franco's Fins | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.20 |
James Schmitz | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:16.25 |
Ryan Screven | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:16.75 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:16.94 |
Harrison Manning | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.94 |
Jospeh Hart | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.99 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:17.07 |
Ryan Freed | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.47 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:18.66 |
Christopher Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.88 |
Andre' Charitat | Franco's Fins | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:18.96 |
Ben Miller | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.93 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.09 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:21.15 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.61 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.78 |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.95 |
Andrew Reeves | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:24.33 |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:25.49 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:26.68 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.61 |
Casey Izard | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.70 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.85 |
William Victor | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.09 |
Daniel Drew | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:33.40 |
Alex Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:37.63 |
Kevin Middlebrooks | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.07 |
Daniel Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.58 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.68 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:41.16 |
John Canfield | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:41.43 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:41.46 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.06 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.19 |
Thomas Mattis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:45.23 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.26 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:48.62 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:48.85 |
Christopher Robertson | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:48.98 |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:49.62 |
John Rolling | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:49.84 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:51.75 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Unattached Pcst | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:51.91 |
Brandon Charitat | Franco's Fins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:56.53 |
John Farris | Northside Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:58.01 |
Jake Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.59 |
Robert Barrick | Playground Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:58.67 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:59.41 |
Marshall Bolling | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3:00.11 |
Robert Edwards | Franco's Fins | 3 | 7 | 27 | 3:02.41 |
Alex Katz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:04.43 |
Tyler Davis | Franco's Fins | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:08.04 |
Stephen Jellenc | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:08.77 |
Robert Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:13.88 |
Nathan Majer | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 7 | 28 | 3:19.12 |
Richard Abbey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:19.38 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3:29.59 |
Vasilije Dobrosavljevic | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3:30.69 |
Joshua McLamb | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:30.84 |
Griffin Guzan | Franco's Fins | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:35.77 |
Louis Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:36.32 |
Dalton Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:52.70 |
Brandon Parramore | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:56.24 |
Jonathan Spell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3:58.25 |
Dylan Graham | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Britton Bean | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Brian Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | NS |