Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:42.50 |
hennessey stuart | Denver Swim Academy | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.75 |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:43.06 |
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:44.37 |
Justin McArthur | Lakewood Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:44.39 |
Jay Litherland | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:44.70 |
Brock Bonetti | Roadrunner Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.14 |
Brock Turner | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:45.28 |
Jessie Kim | Canyons Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:45.70 |
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:46.09 |
Nathaniel Murray | SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:46.16 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:46.27 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:46.30 |
edward kim | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:46.44 |
henrik pohlmann | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:46.45 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:46.45 |
Anton Loncar | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:46.96 |
Jonathan Knox | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:47.14 |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:47.26 |
Jordan Ross | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:47.30 |
Robert Delk | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:47.48 |
John Thorne | Loveland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:47.64 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:49.06 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:52.26 |
hennessey stuart | Denver Swim Academy | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.94p |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.41p |
Justin McArthur | Lakewood Aquatics | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.43p |
Brock Turner | Dayton Raiders | 20 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.54p |
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 5 | 1:45.66p |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1:45.94p |
Ethan Young | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 20 | 6 | 7 | 1:45.96p |
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 19 | 3 | 8 | 1:45.98p |
Jay Litherland | Dynamo Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.26p |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 10 | 1:46.32p |
Brock Bonetti | Roadrunner Aquatic | 20 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.33p |
edward kim | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 18 | 4 | 12 | 1:46.59p |
John Thorne | Loveland Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:46.68p |
Nathaniel Murray | SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | 3 | 14 | 1:46.78p |
Jessie Kim | Canyons Aquatic Club | 20 | 1 | 15 | 1:46.99p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 17 | 3 | 16 | 1:47.45p |
henrik pohlmann | Dayton Raiders | 18 | 6 | 17 | 1:47.51p |
Jordan Ross | SwimAtlanta | 19 | 6 | 18 | 1:47.64p |
Jonathan Knox | Neptune Swimming | 16 | 8 | 19 | 1:47.70p |
Robert Delk | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:47.75p |
Brennan Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 20 | 8 | 21 | 1:47.76p |
Anton Loncar | Hillsboro Swim Team | 19 | 7 | 22 | 1:47.78p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 23 | 1:47.92p |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 24 | 1:48.02p |
Michael Reilman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 25 | 1:48.12p |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 26 | 1:48.22p |
seroja pereverzin | Mount Hood Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 27 | 1:48.40p |
Aaron Moran | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 15 | 2 | 28 | 1:48.41p |
Griffin Schaetzle | Erie Aquatics Club | 13 | 5 | 29 | 1:48.57p |
Matthew Bekemeyer | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 5 | 30 | 1:48.65p |
Alex Lebed | Unattached | 15 | 1 | 31 | 1:48.67p |
sean grieshop | Nitro Swimming | 15 | 6 | 32 | 1:48.73p |
Kevin Litherland | Dynamo Swim Club | 17 | 2 | 33 | 1:48.89p |
Mark Keaveney | Stingrays | 9 | 5 | 34 | 1:48.92p |
Thomas Rathbun | Byron Center Dawgs | 16 | 4 | 35 | 1:48.95p |
Matthew Lujan | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 36 | 1:48.97p |
Alex Walton | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 19 | 1 | 37 | 1:49.03p |
Patrick Cusick | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 38 | 1:49.05p |
Walker Thaning | Brentwood Seawolves | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:49.12p |
Tyler Silver | Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | 2 | 40 | 1:49.20p |
sean workman | Edwardsville YMCA | 13 | 1 | 41 | 1:49.24p |
Jared Butler | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 13 | 7 | 42 | 1:49.32p |
Edward Whiston | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 17 | 5 | 43 | 1:49.33p |
Maxwell Holter | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 44 | 1:49.39p |
Cameron Craig | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 17 | 8 | 45 | 1:49.47p |
Jake Gibbons | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 7 | 46 | 1:49.52p |
cameron kerr | Houston Cougar | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:49.53p |
William Oberg | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 48 | 1:49.54p |
Christopher Devlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 49 | 1:49.55p |
jason o'brien | North Coast Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 50 | 1:49.56p |
Erik Juliusson | Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | 7 | 51 | 1:49.60p |
Tyler Lis | RallySport Aquatic Club | 19 | 8 | 52 | 1:49.66p |
Andy Song An | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 3 | 53 | 1:49.69p |
Brian Poon | Phoenix Swimming | 14 | 8 | 54 | 1:49.78p |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 55 | 1:49.85p |
Jackson Gunning | Stingrays | 11 | 1 | 55 | 1:49.85p |
tyler sullivan | Lakeside Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 57 | 1:49.86p |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 58 | 1:49.91p |
Wyatt Grubb | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 13 | 2 | 59 | 1:50.00p |
Frederick Schubert | Nova Of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 10 | 6 | 60 | 1:50.02p |
brian woodbury | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 61 | 1:50.03p |
Talbot Jacobs | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 62 | 1:50.05p |
Ryan Sebastian | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 63 | 1:50.09p |
Christopher Szymczak | Farmington Family Y Stingrays | 17 | 1 | 64 | 1:50.13p |
Matthew McPheters | Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 8 | 65 | 1:50.20p |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 66 | 1:50.24p |
Brendan Barry | North Coast Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 67 | 1:50.25p |
Tomas Peribonio | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 68 | 1:50.26p |
Harrison Pierce | Tide | 13 | 8 | 69 | 1:50.27p |
Christopher Murphy | The Fish | 10 | 2 | 70 | 1:50.33p |
Roger Kriegl | Conejo Simi Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 71 | 1:50.36p |
Grant Kelton | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 72 | 1:50.46p |
joshua artmann | Nitro Swimming | 8 | 1 | 72 | 1:50.46p |
Garrett Chin | Swim Pasadena | 8 | 3 | 72 | 1:50.46p |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 75 | 1:50.48p |
Joe Molinari | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 76 | 1:50.51p |