Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Bentz | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.88 |
Andrew Schuehler | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.03 |
Nicolas Hatanaka | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.82 |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.12 |
Carsten Vissering | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.57 |
Ross Palazzo | Hudson Explorer Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.15 |
Garrett House | Duke Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.95 |
Derek Kao | Brea Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:18.32 |
Thomas Brewer | Current Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.44 |
Joseph Kmak | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.85 |
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:18.88 |
Byron Sanborn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:18.89 |
Jacob Molacek | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:18.99 |
Cole Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.12 |
Gunther Cassell | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:19.17 |
Jonathan Rutter | Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.31 |
Zachary Yong | Jcc Waves | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.56 |
Michael McBryan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.99 |
Robert Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.35 |
Hunter Sa-Nguansap | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.65 |
connor hoppe | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:20.81 |
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:21.21 |
peter kropp | Rattler Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:22.64 |
Anthony Marcantonio | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:22.76 |
Andrew Schuehler | Jersey Wahoos | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.39p |
Joseph Bentz | Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.52p |
Carsten Vissering | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.39p |
Nicolas Hatanaka | Loveland Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.42p |
Thomas Brewer | Current Swimming | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.68p |
Ross Palazzo | Hudson Explorer Aquatic | 14 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.69p |
Garrett House | Duke Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.24p |
Michael McBryan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.27p |
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.50p |
Joseph Kmak | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 10 | 2:17.63p |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:17.68p |
Cole Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 13 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.98p |
Robert Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 13 | 2:18.01p |
Jonathan Rutter | Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA | 14 | 1 | 14 | 2:18.07p |
Byron Sanborn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 15 | 2:18.24p |
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Seahawks | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:18.27p |
Derek Kao | Brea Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 17 | 2:18.63p |
peter kropp | Rattler Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 18 | 2:18.79p |
Jacob Molacek | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 19 | 2:18.81p |
Zachary Yong | Jcc Waves | 14 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.18p |
Gunther Cassell | Long Island Express | 12 | 8 | 21 | 2:19.29p |
connor hoppe | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:19.52p |
Hunter Sa-Nguansap | Aquazot Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.77p |
Anthony Marcantonio | Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 24 | 2:19.90p |
Brandon Colonis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 25 | 2:19.95p |
Nick Arakelian | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 13 | 8 | 26 | 2:20.17p |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 11 | 7 | 27 | 2:20.24p |
Connor Lohman | Lakeside Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:20.29p |
matthew salerno | Maverick Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 29 | 2:20.33p |
Matthew Whittle | Davis Aquadarts | 10 | 4 | 30 | 2:20.35p |
david moore | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 11 | 4 | 31 | 2:20.38p |
zachary stevens | Puma Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | 32 | 2:20.49p |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 33 | 2:20.96p |
Delaney Hall | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 33 | 2:20.96p |
Bryar Long | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 6 | 6 | 35 | 2:21.15p |
Kyle Doss | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:21.39p |
Cooper Hodge | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 37 | 2:21.55p |
Jonathan Pun | Davis Aquadarts | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:21.63p |
Kevin Bressler | Vacationland Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 39 | 2:21.75p |
justin chiu | Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2:21.86p |
Benjamin Hendrickson | Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 41 | 2:21.91p |
Joshua Zimmt | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 42 | 2:22.03p |
john corley | Napa Valley Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 43 | 2:22.05p |
liam sosinsky | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 44 | 2:22.10p |
Jorge Tebet Baez | Fast Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 45 | 2:22.11p |
Daniel Chang | Barracuda Swim Club of Northea | 11 | 3 | 46 | 2:22.20p |
Casey Melzer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:22.26p |
Brennen Berger | Carmel Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 48 | 2:22.41p |
Ethan Browne | Excel Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 49 | 2:22.59p |
Michael Schiffer | Jcc Waves | 5 | 2 | 50 | 2:22.62p |
Christopher Downing | Charles River Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 51 | 2:22.69p |
Alexander Hsing | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 52 | 2:22.84p |
Thomas Kim | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 53 | 2:22.95p |
Michael Wen | Class Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 54 | 2:22.99p |
Todd Owen | Cardinal Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 55 | 2:23.08p |
Darren Chan Chin Wah | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 56 | 2:23.14p |
Destin Hall | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 57 | 2:23.46p |
Daniel Le | SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | 4 | 58 | 2:23.48p |
Judson Howard | Aquazot Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 59 | 2:23.50p |
Ryan Sebastian | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 60 | 2:23.61p |
Lance Bergmann | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 7 | 6 | 61 | 2:23.85p |
haden calegan | Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | 4 | 62 | 2:23.94p |
Basil Orr | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 63 | 2:24.00p |
Blair Bish | Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi | 9 | 4 | 64 | 2:24.02p |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 65 | 2:24.21p |
Aidan Mercer | Colorado Athletic Club | 10 | 2 | 66 | 2:24.26p |
joshua lamb | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 5 | 67 | 2:24.36p |
Zachary Stump | Spartan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 68 | 2:24.46p |
jackson strobel | Colorado Stars | 7 | 7 | 69 | 2:24.50p |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 69 | 2:24.50p |
Benjamin Walker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | 5 | 71 | 2:24.63p |
Jordan Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 10 | 1 | 72 | 2:24.80p |
Samuel Petrini | Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 73 | 2:24.85p |
Daniel Carr | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 74 | 2:24.89p |
ryan lee | Class Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 75 | 2:24.97p |
Andrew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 76 | 2:25.07p |