Men's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
jonathan roberts | North Texas Nadadores | 14 | 8 | 1 | 15:24.82 |
Nicholas Norman | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | 2 | 2 | 15:31.41 |
Kevin Litherland | Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 3 | 15:35.07 |
christopher wieser | Davis Aquadarts | 10 | 1 | 4 | 15:36.26 |
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 5 | 15:38.18 |
Liam Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 6 | 15:39.04 |
Minki Kang | Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi | 12 | 4 | 7 | 15:40.02 |
Scott Simmer | Team Santa Monica | 13 | 6 | 8 | 15:40.18 |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 13 | 7 | 9 | 15:40.36 |
Jameson Lyon | North Coast Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 10 | 15:42.18 |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 4 | 11 | 15:42.28 |
Roger Kriegl | Conejo Simi Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 12 | 15:45.58 |
Brian Tsau | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 13 | 15:45.81 |
Nick Arakelian | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 12 | 5 | 14 | 15:45.92 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 12 | 6 | 15 | 15:45.94 |
Brady Welch | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 15:47.29 |
William Freeman | Birmingham Swim League | 10 | 5 | 17 | 15:47.98 |
Gavin Springer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 18 | 15:48.95 |
Jerad Kaskawal | Fast Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 19 | 15:49.26 |
Brennan Novak | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 20 | 15:49.52 |
Matthew Bolinger | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 21 | 15:49.78 |
Brayden Seal | Frisco Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 22 | 15:50.62 |
Grant Schenk | Pacific Swim | 13 | 3 | 23 | 15:50.73 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 24 | 15:50.82 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 25 | 15:52.59 |
Nathan Mueller | Denver Swim Academy | 6 | 7 | 26 | 15:52.90 |
Rafael Davila | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 27 | 15:53.58 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 28 | 15:55.08 |
Garrett Glaudini | Heartland Swim Assoc | 13 | 2 | 29 | 15:55.68 |
Ryan Kao | La Mirada Armada | 14 | 1 | 30 | 15:55.78 |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 31 | 15:56.56 |
logan houck | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 13 | 1 | 32 | 15:56.96 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 33 | 15:57.82 |
james clausen | North Coast Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 34 | 15:58.03 |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 8 | 7 | 35 | 15:58.24 |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 36 | 15:58.56 |
Marco Hosfeld | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 6 | 37 | 15:59.70 |
Lance Rutkin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | 3 | 38 | 16:00.33 |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 39 | 16:00.43 |
Eric Stobbe | Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 40 | 16:00.74 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 41 | 16:00.81 |
Martin Wallace | Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort | 11 | 6 | 42 | 16:00.93 |
Franklin Bradshaw | New South Swimming | 8 | 8 | 43 | 16:01.07 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 44 | 16:01.55 |
Adam Henley | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 9 | 3 | 45 | 16:01.61 |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 46 | 16:02.17 |
Joshua Graves | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | 8 | 47 | 16:03.40 |
Juhan Hong | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 9 | 6 | 48 | 16:03.74 |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 49 | 16:04.04 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 50 | 16:04.83 |
michael wolfe | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 3 | 1 | 51 | 16:05.09 |
Travis Morrin | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 52 | 16:05.69 |
Grant Casey | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 53 | 16:06.21 |
Joseph Snodderly | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 54 | 16:06.48 |
Robert Dickson | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 55 | 16:06.52 |
Ken Takahashi | Aquazot Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 56 | 16:06.57 |
Brad Gonzales | Irvine Novaquatics | 13 | 5 | 57 | 16:07.60 |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 58 | 16:07.99 |
Brandon Goldstein | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 59 | 16:08.00 |
Matthew Johnson | Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 60 | 16:08.91 |
Ludovico Boscaino | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 61 | 16:09.00 |
Liam Semple | Pacific Swim | 2 | 2 | 62 | 16:09.71 |
Spencer LaFata | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 63 | 16:09.95 |
Nicholas Riepe | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 64 | 16:10.33 |
Jakob Struckmeyer | Arden Hills Swimming | 9 | 1 | 65 | 16:10.36 |
Andrew Greenhalgh | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 66 | 16:10.69 |
Brandon Sweezer | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 67 | 16:12.01 |
James Bell | Ltp Racing Club | 8 | 2 | 68 | 16:12.32 |
Blake Maczka | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 69 | 16:12.43 |
Aaron Moran | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 70 | 16:13.27 |
ryan baker | Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 71 | 16:13.72 |
Alexander Peterson | Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 72 | 16:14.47 |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 73 | 16:14.97 |
Simon Lamar | Fast Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 74 | 16:16.99 |
Ben Lawless | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 2 | 3 | 75 | 16:17.06 |
Cory Loria | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 76 | 16:18.60 |
Elliot Dewlen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 77 | 16:19.12 |
Pearu-Peeter Pold | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 78 | 16:19.71 |
Daniel Golczewski | Arena Club Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 79 | 16:20.79 |
James Koval | Ltp Racing Club | 8 | 1 | 80 | 16:21.67 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 81 | 16:22.11 |
Richard Mannix | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 82 | 16:22.44 |
Kyle Kemp | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 83 | 16:24.14 |
Peter Kalibat | Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 84 | 16:24.54 |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 85 | 16:24.72 |
Nicholas DeVito | Team Santa Monica | 7 | 2 | 86 | 16:25.63 |
Christopher Dawson | Denver Swim Academy | 9 | 4 | 87 | 16:25.81 |
Robert Hilzen | Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 88 | 16:26.57 |
Seth Timmons | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 1 | 89 | 16:26.67 |
Brendan Casey | Team Santa Monica | 11 | 8 | 90 | 16:27.39 |
Nicholas Vargas | Buenaventura Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 91 | 16:28.04 |
Chase Ladman | North Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 92 | 16:29.03 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 6 | 8 | 93 | 16:29.71 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 8 | 94 | 16:30.45 |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 95 | 16:31.52 |
jack hendricks | Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | 7 | 96 | 16:31.95 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 97 | 16:32.39 |
Peter Kotson | Helena Lions Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 98 | 16:34.40 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 7 | 5 | 99 | 16:34.52 |
Paul Sigler | Aquazot Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 100 | 16:38.78 |