Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Rento | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.15 |
Michael Fox-Moles | Stafford Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.47 |
Anthony Zoldork | UnAtt - Virginia Association f | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.65 |
James Henderson | UnAtt - Virginia Association f | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.59 |
Nicholas Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.81 |
Chad Stickle | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:22.93 |
William Arcand | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.67 |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.48 |
Austin Ebel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:30.08 |
Graydon Tinneny | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.17 |
Zachary Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.28 |
Miles McAllister | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.34 |
Stephen O'Donnell | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.41 |
Matthew Hopkins | Stafford Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.38 |
Brett Huckstep | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:34.99 |
Stephen Kuster | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.05 |
Brandon Hamblin | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:36.39 |
Cason Wilburn | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.45 |
Paul Noble | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.29 |
Aaron Rose | UnAtt - Virginia Association f | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.41 |
Tyler Dominick | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.92 |
Christopher Verastek | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:40.56 |
Michael Betts | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:40.99 |
Ryan Stover | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.15 |
Tyler Ducar | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:41.53 |
Thomas Wright | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.82 |
Tyler Pool | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:42.07 |
Nathan Koupal | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:42.24 |
Samuel Wallace | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:43.15 |
Eric Fuhs | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.29 |
Corey Shideler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.43 |
Austin Carroll | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:43.78 |
Nathaniel Wilson | Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:44.05 |
Declan Young | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:44.32 |
Reid Conrad | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:47.84 |
Daniel McWilliams | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:48.61 |
Colin Whiting | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.62 |
Hunter Sundlun | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:49.17 |
Jacob Rice | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:52.08 |
Benton Satterfield | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.73 |
Francis Prikasky | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:53.43 |
John Satterfield | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:53.98 |
David Hellams | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.99 |
Parker Harp | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:54.15 |
Christopher Kostelni | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:54.17 |
Jake Batcha | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:54.62 |
Brandon Brewer | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:55.23 |
William Hollowell | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:56.39 |
Byron Morton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:56.74 |
Sean Rocca | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:58.21 |
Jake Blackburn | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:58.30 |
Scott Kase | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:02.91 |
Alexander Poley | Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 3:02.92 |
Jacob Turner | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:03.73 |
Jacob Morton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3:05.22 |
Hunter Lauver | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:05.89 |
Austin Smith | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 19 | 3:07.36 |
Pace Palmer | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 3:08.76 |
Sean Allen | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 21 | 3:11.35 |
Andrew Betts | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 3:12.71 |
Blake Rouzie | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:14.04 |
Hunter Muench | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:15.07 |
Zane Roberts | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:15.41 |
Zachary Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:17.74 |
Kellen Bayer | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:17.89 |
Rhys Gough | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3:22.59 |
Liam O'brien | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:22.91 |
Braeden Rettammel | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3:28.35 |
Ryan Koprowski | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:32.68 |
Gabriel Palmer | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:36.69 |
Derrick Stewart | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 27 | 3:37.14 |
Pranesh Macha | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:44.93 |
Conner Myers | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Steven Sayles | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Martin Prikasky | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Graham Thatcher | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 4 | NS | |
John Matthews | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Underwood | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Zhang | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Cameron Brackmann | Stafford Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Mills Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Zadron Sherzad | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Russell Smith | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
William Minder | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jackson Rogers | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Johnson | UnAtt - Virginia Association f | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Jackson Hall | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Robert Boswell | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Heath Lewis | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
John Gray | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Cooper Gavin | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Dain Ripol | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Laming | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Jeremy Uniszkiewicz | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Melvin McLawhorn III | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Connor Rettammel | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 2 | NS | |
James Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | NS |