Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 1 | 9:17.19 |
Daniel Golczewski | Arena Club Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9:24.37 |
Liam Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 3 | 9:24.80 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 4 | 9:26.15 |
Robert Dickson | Unattached Dst | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9:28.09 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 6 | 9:30.26 |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 7 | 9:31.50 |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 8 | 9:31.63 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 9 | 9:31.85 |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:32.21 |
Samuel Ciocco | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 11 | 9:32.84 |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 12 | 3 | 12 | 9:34.28 |
Michael Craddock | Virginia Gators | 7 | 2 | 13 | 9:34.72 |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 14 | 9:37.82 |
Anthony Czar | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 12 | 5 | 15 | 9:39.85 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 16 | 9:40.06 |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 17 | 9:42.30 |
Arthur Markley | Diplomat Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 18 | 9:43.12 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 19 | 9:43.39 |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | 4 | 20 | 9:44.05 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 21 | 9:44.70 |
Mark Wellborn | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 22 | 9:46.06 |
Greg Cino | Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 23 | 9:46.52 |
Evan Nilsson | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 24 | 9:47.85 |
Ivan Michalovic | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 25 | 9:48.18 |
Samuel Pomajevich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 9:49.18 |
Andrew Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 9:49.63 |
Jordan Witherow | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 8 | 4 | 28 | 9:49.77 |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 29 | 9:50.29 |
Stephen Benvenuto | New Jersey Race Club | 10 | 7 | 30 | 9:50.61 |
Alexander Gliese | Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | 8 | 31 | 9:51.36 |
Andrew Femiano | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 32 | 9:52.32 |
Joseph Eiden | Badger Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 33 | 9:52.37 |
Colin Roddy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 34 | 9:52.73 |
John Gregory | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 35 | 9:52.76 |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 36 | 9:52.88 |
Matthew Kenney | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 9:54.33 |
Michael Kirchner | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 38 | 9:54.40 |
James Mauk | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 39 | 9:54.89 |
John Lange | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 40 | 9:55.37 |
Cameron Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 41 | 9:55.39 |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Zeus Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 42 | 9:55.56 |
Samuel Rice | Weymouth Club Waves | 7 | 3 | 43 | 9:56.43 |
Kevin Gill | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 7 | 7 | 44 | 9:56.81 |
Justin Hedlund | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 45 | 9:57.07 |
Dominic Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 46 | 9:57.37 |
Ondrej Maxian | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 47 | 9:57.70 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 9 | 7 | 48 | 9:58.29 |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 49 | 9:58.30 |
Christopher Wilkins | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 50 | 9:59.09 |
Noah Cagley | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 7 | 51 | 9:59.22 |
David Thornton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 52 | 10:00.24 |
Alex Rayle | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 10 | 4 | 53 | 10:00.62 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 54 | 10:01.14 |
Mark Hermreck | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 55 | 10:01.70 |
Alex Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 56 | 10:01.81 |
Nicholas Souza | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 57 | 10:01.86 |
Grant Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 58 | 10:02.52 |
Brendan Williamson | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 59 | 10:03.20 |
Jacob Rubenstein | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 60 | 10:03.66 |
Bobby Carey | Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu | 7 | 5 | 61 | 10:03.75 |
Daniel Maxian | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 62 | 10:03.89 |
Drew Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 63 | 10:03.91 |
Stephen Tonaszuck | Weymouth Club Waves | 3 | 5 | 64 | 10:04.10 |
Sam Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 7 | 8 | 65 | 10:04.30 |
Ryan Anderson | Pine Richland Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 66 | 10:04.80 |
Lukas Hammond | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 67 | 10:05.13 |
Jeremy Edwards | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 4 | 1 | 68 | 10:05.20 |
Jan Klinovsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 69 | 10:05.67 |
Trevor Attile | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 70 | 10:05.70 |
Colin Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 71 | 10:05.80 |
Brandon Fabian | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 72 | 10:06.04 |
Connor Martin | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 73 | 10:06.12 |
Andrew Raiola | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 74 | 10:07.25 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 75 | 10:07.77 |
James Chung | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 76 | 10:07.87 |
Logan Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 77 | 10:08.74 |
Ian Ho | H2okie Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 78 | 10:08.77 |
Robert Chin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 79 | 10:09.62 |
Dominic Wilkins | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 80 | 10:10.04 |
Adler Cargill | Virginia Gators | 11 | 7 | 81 | 10:10.07 |
Michael McGean | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 82 | 10:11.49 |
Drew Vipperman | Carter Center Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 83 | 10:12.64 |
Taye Baldinazzo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 84 | 10:12.77 |
Christopher Goodkind | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 85 | 10:13.72 |
Kevin Holder | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 86 | 10:14.29 |
Taylor Wesselhoft | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 9 | 2 | 87 | 10:14.36 |
Matthew Donohue | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 88 | 10:15.13 |
Quinn Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 89 | 10:15.48 |
Zachary Diamond | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 90 | 10:16.38 |
Stephen Kelleher | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 91 | 10:16.97 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 92 | 10:17.57 |
Elijah Goldman | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 5 | 93 | 10:19.25 |
Kevin Zgorski | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 94 | 10:19.60 |
Scott Mackenzie | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 95 | 10:20.97 |
Maxwell Madden | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 96 | 10:22.09 |
Corey Byrne | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 97 | 10:22.22 |
Matthew McNeal | Quest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 98 | 10:25.92 |
Sean Maher | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 99 | 10:25.97 |
Kristofor Bittel | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 6 | NS |