Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Nardone | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.32 |
Jacqueline Barklund | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 59.79 |
Juliana Salcedo | The Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.42 |
Carly Csapo | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.10 |
Megan Hofmann | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.75 |
Amber Fredriksen | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.85 |
Samantha Hammer | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.16 |
Caroline Marquis | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.51 |
Hannah Corbus | Prince William Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.27 |
Nikole Skaines | Prince William Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.63 |
Carmen Martinich | The Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.66 |
Allison Thibault | The Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:06.17 |
Olivia Leaman | The Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.76 |
Anna Hurdle | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.29 |
Hadley Baker | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.94 |
Kaelyn O'brien | Prince William Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.58 |
Morgan Maupin | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.60 |
Caylyn McNaul | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.44 |
Gillian Steger | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.76 |
Amy Webb | Stafford Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.49 |
Lauren Tate | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.36 |
Abigayle Harlow | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.88 |
Anneliese Hinz | The Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.07 |
Cholena Kelly | The Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.11 |
Samantha Williams | The Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.42 |
Skye Thomas | Tsunami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.74 |
Rachel Cowden | Tsunami Swimming | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.91 |
Morgan Burnley | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.07 |
Gabrielle Radoiu | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.37 |
Shannon Nindl | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:15.71 |
Victoria Kennedy | Prince William Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.78 |
Rebekah Born | The Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:16.23 |
Riley Snitkin | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:16.23 |
Isabella Caballero | Prince William Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.24 |
Sophia Leake | Stafford Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.71 |
Arianna Perez | Stafford Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.04 |
Mary McNamara | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.28 |
Ava Carr | Prince William Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:18.64 |
Gracie Belt | Stafford Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.19 |
Olivia Casey | Rockbridge Storm | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.42 |
Jamie Martin-Long | Prince William Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.79 |
Nichole Dykman | Stafford Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.97 |
Selma Elsarrag | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.83 |
Kyia Walker | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.33 |
Julianne Warren | Stafford Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.47 |
Claire Kohlhaas | Tsunami Swimming | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:22.87 |
Jessie Boyer | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.11 |
Taylor Larned | The Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:23.11 |
Ashlyn Coley | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:23.20 |
Eddsy Orellana-Ortiz | Stafford Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.21 |
Teahgan Duncan | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:25.23 |
Jenna Free | Prince William Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:25.95 |
Caroline Youngblood | Prince William Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:26.34 |
Elizabeth Dahl | Stafford Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:26.98 |
Liesel Nelson | Rockbridge Storm | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.98 |
Isabel Pfaff | Rockbridge Storm | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:28.03 |
Karolena Steckler | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:28.31 |
Emilee Hayward | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:33.56 |
Olivia Schuette | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:34.03 |
Claire Kosky | Rockbridge Storm | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:34.87 |
Rachel Hill | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.53 |
Emily Harper | Stafford Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.80 |
Erin Elliott | Stafford Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:37.14 |
Lucy Stephens | The Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.83 |
Maya Humston | Rockbridge Storm | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:40.46 |
Alexandra Samuelsen | Stafford Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:40.92 |
Jocelyn Notman | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:43.36 |
Phoebe Hughes | Stafford Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:44.59 |
Peyton Coley | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:44.90 |
Sarah Bevins | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:45.44 |
Samantha Kayne | Prince William Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.49 |
Jocelynne Hagan | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.18 |
Rachel Yang | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexandra Leake | Stafford Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Alexandra Dederer | Stafford Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Daryn Smolen | The Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandra Neilan | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 6 | NS |