Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.63 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.16 |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.93 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.33 |
Diane Gu | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.34 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.66 |
Lysi Halkides | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.68 |
Lauren Lundberg | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.77 |
Amanda Cokee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.12 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.27 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.38 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.53 |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.54 |
Shelby Lord | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.89 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.90 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.03 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.08 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.47 |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.76 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.85 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.12 |
Danielle Albright | Team New Tamp YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.42 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.53 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.58 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.81 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.85 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.92 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:16.18 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tamp YMCA | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:16.18 |
Laura Mesa | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.19 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.37 |
Jamie Esker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.50 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.51 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.02 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.70 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.88 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:18.98 |
Jaime Dickerson | Team New Tamp YMCA | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.02 |
Courtney Latta | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.06 |
Jessica Cincotta | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:20.04 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.59 |
Courtney Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.62 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:21.17 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tamp YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.54 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:21.70 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.05 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:22.09 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:22.32 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:23.29 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:23.43 |
Madeline Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:23.56 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:24.19 |
Sarah Fields | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:24.73 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:24.82 |
Alexa Mackenzie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:25.72 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:25.82 |
Katherine Hosack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:26.99 |
Mallory Campo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:27.56 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:28.49 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.61 |
Katherine Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:29.58 |
Kaylin Sylvester | Team New Tamp YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.54 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.86 |
Danielle Salerno | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:31.61 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:31.69 |
Bailey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.76 |
Jocelyn Bullington | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:34.02 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:34.08 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:34.51 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.93 |
Ariel Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:35.84 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:36.11 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:36.47 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:37.09 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:38.32 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:38.47 |
Danielle Scherzer | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:39.35 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:39.76 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:39.98 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:40.25 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.75 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:40.79 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:41.00 |
Alexis Weinberg | Team New Tamp YMCA | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:41.78 |
Kelly Sox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:41.89 |
Taylor Ellis-Walton | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:44.92 |
Aubrey Gardin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:49.51 |
Dara Pacheco | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:50.66 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:51.00 |
Allyson Strasen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:52.51 |
Alexandra Gardner | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:53.69 |
Jenni Vennett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:54.63 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:54.79 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:55.30 |
Stephanie Williams | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:55.33 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.95 |
Sara Dobish | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:01.36 |
Caitlin Slater | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:05.50 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:07.01 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:07.51 |