Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shelby Lord | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.20 |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.62 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.23 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.28 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.23 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.08 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.24 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tamp YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.00 |
Emily Wayman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.23 |
Danielle Salerno | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.92 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.21 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.48 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.85 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.88 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.26 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.31 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:30.66 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.75 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.04 |
Meghan Lytle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.56 |
Leigh Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.58 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:31.85 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:32.44 |
Katherine Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.67 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:32.70 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.09 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:33.94 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.02 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.31 |
Laura Mesa | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:34.34 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.42 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:34.47 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:34.56 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:35.76 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:36.41 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:36.55 |
Kirby Kastner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:36.66 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:37.02 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:37.44 |
Stephanie Allen | Team New Tamp YMCA | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:38.80 |
Courtney Latta | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.99 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:40.25 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:40.78 |
Sara Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:40.91 |
Addy Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:40.96 |
Marine Gu | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:41.56 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.61 |
Jocelyn Bullington | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:42.08 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:44.59 |
Leah Dieffenthaller | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:45.14 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:45.37 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:45.58 |
Sloane Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:45.69 |
Ariel Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:46.10 |
Jenni Vennett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:47.15 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:47.19 |
Jacqueline Bessinger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.20 |
Lymares Velez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:47.48 |
Aubrey Gardin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:47.80 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:48.17 |
Joan Heise | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:49.16 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:49.34 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:50.32 |
Savannah Smothers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:50.43 |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:51.06 |
Katelyn Kelly | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:51.49 |
Sara Dobish | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:51.75 |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:53.40 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.00 |
Kendra Stebbins | Unattached Apollo Beach | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.94 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:55.25 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:55.85 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:55.91 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:56.39 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:56.48 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:56.74 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:56.96 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:57.34 |
Samantha Blatz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:57.42 |
Alexis Riffel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:57.51 |
Allyson Strasen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:57.94 |
Stephanie Williams | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:59.26 |
Rebekah Gall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:59.40 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:59.50 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:59.84 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:00.34 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:01.88 |
Michelle Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:02.71 |
Taylor Ellis-Walton | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:02.80 |
Alexis Weinberg | Team New Tamp YMCA | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.94 |
Molly Johnson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:03.94 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:04.06 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:04.15 |
Kristen Carr | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:04.39 |
Amanda Salerno | Unattached Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:08.46 |
Bailey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:09.43 |
Caitlin Slater | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:10.49 |
Dara Pacheco | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:11.67 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:11.70 |
Kaylee Hession | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 31 | 2:14.09 |