Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:56.31 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 1:58.96 | ||
Trent Shino | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 2 | 1:59.55 | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:00.46 | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:00.70 | ||
Noah White | College Area Swim Team | 3 | 2:01.57 | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:01.72 | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:02.13 | ||
Daniel Petersen | Denver University Hilltoppers | 3 | 2:02.25 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:02.42 | ||
Elan Ghazal | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 2:02.43 | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:02.56 | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2:02.71 | ||
Robert Young | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 4 | 2:02.90 | ||
Jj Garton | California Capitol Aquatics | 5 | 2:02.93 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:03.09 | ||
Andrew Yamamoto | Pacific Swim | 5 | 2:03.70 | ||
Mark Welch | San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:04.71 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 2:05.19 | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:05.41 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:05.46 | ||
Matt Knedel | Davis Swim Team | 7 | 2:05.56 | ||
Steve Sexton | Davis Swim Team | 8 | 2:06.25 | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 2:06.34 | ||
Christopher Yang | Scottsdale Aquatic | 8 | 2:07.27 | ||
Joseph Natina | Redding Aquatics | 2 | 2:07.40 | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:07.50 | ||
Nick Zech | Pacific Swim | 4 | 2:12.73 | ||
Nathan English | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:13.90 | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:15.38 | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:17.54 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:18.91 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2:27.88 | ||
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins | 2 | 2:30.26 | ||
Zachariah Epperson | Feather River Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:31.43 | ||
Mikael Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 2:33.27 | ||
Marshall Dilworth | Arizona Swimming Gouchos | 5 | 2:33.90 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | 2:34.34 | ||
Mike Magee | North Coast Aquatics | 7 | 2:37.74 | ||
Ryan Patel | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:40.13 | ||
Evan Fischer | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:57.95p | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:00.20p | ||
Chris Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:01.75p | ||
Shayn Bannowsky | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:02.03p | ||
Trent Shino | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 3 | 2:02.18p | ||
Daniel Petersen | Denver University Hilltoppers | 2 | 2:02.29p | ||
Mark Welch | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:02.48p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:02.87p | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:02.97p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:02.98p | ||
Elan Ghazal | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 2:03.08p | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2:03.44p | ||
Matt Knedel | Davis Swim Team | 5 | 2:03.78p | ||
Noah White | College Area Swim Team | 5 | 2:03.81p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:03.82p | ||
Robert Young | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 6 | 2:03.87p | ||
Thomas Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 2:03.97p | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:03.97p | ||
Travis Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:04.60p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:04.85p | ||
Christopher Yang | Scottsdale Aquatic | 8 | 2:05.05p | ||
Steve Sexton | Davis Swim Team | 8 | 2:05.07p | ||
Jj Garton | California Capitol Aquatics | 7 | 2:05.26p | ||
Dennis Barraza | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:05.56p | ||
Andrew Yamamoto | Pacific Swim | 9 | 2:05.90p | ||
Lucas Nissen | Arden Hills | 10 | 2:06.00p | ||
Brandon Kliewer | Davis Swim Team | 9 | 2:06.03p | ||
Eddie Erazo | Blue Fins Swim Team | 9 | 2:06.15p | ||
Jesse Ford | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 11 | 2:06.22p | ||
Michael Baier | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 10 | 2:06.33p | ||
Adam Murrietta | Clovis Swim Club | 10 | 2:06.34p | ||
Mike Gavan | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:06.36p | ||
Brian Fishburn | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 13 | 2:06.38p | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 2:06.43p | ||
Garrett Wagner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 12 | 2:06.45p | ||
Kelly Burns | Chico Aqua Jets | 11 | 2:06.71p | ||
Joel Fatherree | Golden Bear Swim Club | 12 | 2:06.84p | ||
Aram Yoo | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 13 | 2:07.25p | ||
Wesley Ajari | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 13 | 2:07.32p | ||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 14 | 2:07.55p | ||
Joe Ryle | Arden Hills | 15 | 2:07.58p | ||
Adam Drucker | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 2:07.72p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 2:07.73p | ||
Kenneth Clark | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 14 | 2:08.11p | ||
Brent Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 2:08.15p | ||
Joseph Natina | Redding Aquatics | 1 | 2:08.39p | ||
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 15 | 2:08.79p | ||
Neil Bennett | Central Valley Aquatics | 16 | 2:08.91p | ||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:08.95p | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 16 | 2:08.95p | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 17 | 2:09.00p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 18 | 2:09.12p | ||
Nick Hawkins | King Aquatic Club | 17 | 2:09.38p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 17 | 2:09.49p | ||
Brian Buchanan | Arden Hills | 19 | 2:09.77p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 2:10.28p | ||
Andrew May | Delta Valley Aquatics | 20 | 2:10.65p | ||
Nicholas Philpot | Stephan Youth Aquatics Club | 21 | 2:10.81p | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 18 | 2:11.14p | ||
Trevor Goyette | Tiger Aquatics | 22 | 2:11.39p |