Men's 400 Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Nick D'innocenzo |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4:25.59 |
Alexander Lutterbein |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4:29.82 |
Justin Vagts |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
9 |
4:29.88 |
Aaron Buchanan |
Dayton Raiders |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4:31.39 |
David Nolan |
Hershey Aquatic Club |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4:32.59 |
Evan Noble |
Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders |
4 |
8 |
5 |
4:33.23 |
Shane Coltharp |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
2 |
5 |
17 |
4:33.28 |
Tom Sheranek |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4:34.09 |
Michael Swain |
Club Wolverine |
3 |
1 |
10 |
4:34.17 |
James Gilmore |
Eugene City Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
18 |
4:34.63 |
scott farley |
Unattached |
3 |
6 |
11 |
4:34.74 |
Carlos Omana |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
1 |
8 |
25 |
4:34.83 |
Samuel Metz |
New Trier Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
19 |
4:36.62 |
Fernando Rubio |
Swim Quest |
3 |
3 |
12 |
4:37.44 |
Sean Murphy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
26 |
4:37.98 |
tripp crosthwaite |
Oakland Live Y'Ers |
1 |
6 |
27 |
4:39.48 |
Bradley Phillips |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
20 |
4:39.84 |
will heidler |
Academy Bullets Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
28 |
4:39.93 |
Matthew Belecanech |
Jersey Wahoos |
4 |
2 |
7 |
4:40.04 |
Kohl Hurdle |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
2 |
8 |
21 |
4:40.83 |
Michael Franz |
Unattached AH |
2 |
4 |
22 |
4:41.50 |
William Licon |
West Texas Typhoon |
1 |
3 |
29 |
4:41.77 |
Hunter Knight |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
6 |
23 |
4:41.89 |
Zack Wepasnick |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
13 |
4:42.13 |
Brett Roberson |
Baylor Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
14 |
4:43.11 |
Jacob McGough |
Clovis Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
30 |
4:43.27 |
Mason Weber |
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. |
1 |
2 |
31 |
4:43.67 |
Nick Montes De Oca |
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers |
3 |
4 |
15 |
4:43.80 |
Alex Harmon |
Southern Crescent Aquatic Team |
2 |
2 |
24 |
4:43.89 |
Grant Rogers |
Topeka Swim Association |
3 |
7 |
16 |
4:44.92 |
Billy Krause |
Team Suffolk |
1 |
7 |
32 |
4:46.07 |
Sam Rowan |
Eugene City Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Nick D'innocenzo |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
15 |
4 |
1 |
3:48.44p |
Sam Rowan |
Eugene City Swim Club |
15 |
3 |
2 |
3:52.21p |
Alexander Lutterbein |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
13 |
6 |
3 |
3:54.04p |
David Nolan |
Hershey Aquatic Club |
14 |
2 |
4 |
3:54.12p |
Matthew Belecanech |
Jersey Wahoos |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3:54.28p |
Tom Sheranek |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
15 |
8 |
6 |
3:54.62p |
Aaron Buchanan |
Dayton Raiders |
14 |
4 |
6 |
3:54.62p |
Evan Noble |
Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders |
14 |
5 |
8 |
3:55.76p |
Nick Montes De Oca |
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers |
7 |
4 |
9 |
3:56.43p |
Justin Vagts |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
15 |
5 |
10 |
3:56.87p |
Gray Umbach |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
6 |
11 |
3:57.20p |
Fernando Rubio |
Swim Quest |
14 |
6 |
12 |
3:57.48p |
scott farley |
Unattached |
10 |
4 |
13 |
3:57.96p |
Brett Roberson |
Baylor Swim Club |
13 |
1 |
14 |
3:58.28p |
Grant Rogers |
Topeka Swim Association |
11 |
2 |
15 |
3:58.35p |
Michael Swain |
Club Wolverine |
14 |
8 |
16 |
3:58.53p |
Zack Wepasnick |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
12 |
4 |
17 |
3:58.77p |
Michael Franz |
Unattached AH |
6 |
4 |
18 |
3:59.27p |
Michael McBroom |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
5 |
19 |
3:59.52p |
Shane Coltharp |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
12 |
3 |
20 |
3:59.53p |
Samuel Metz |
New Trier Swim Club |
7 |
2 |
21 |
3:59.85p |
Hunter Knight |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
8 |
3 |
22 |
3:59.88p |
Alex Harmon |
Southern Crescent Aquatic Team |
12 |
8 |
23 |
4:00.13p |
Bradley Phillips |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
14 |
3 |
24 |
4:00.46p |
James Gilmore |
Eugene City Swim Club |
10 |
1 |
25 |
4:00.56p |
Bryant Honsa |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
11 |
6 |
26 |
4:00.57p |
Kohl Hurdle |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
15 |
2 |
27 |
4:00.61p |
Sean Murphy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
7 |
28 |
4:00.70p |
will heidler |
Academy Bullets Swim Club |
5 |
3 |
29 |
4:00.94p |
William Licon |
West Texas Typhoon |
8 |
1 |
30 |
4:01.19p |
tripp crosthwaite |
Oakland Live Y'Ers |
7 |
1 |
31 |
4:01.21p |
Mason Weber |
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. |
6 |
1 |
32 |
4:01.29p |
Billy Krause |
Team Suffolk |
15 |
1 |
33 |
4:01.30p |
Dylan Wolf |
Desert Storm Swimming |
14 |
1 |
34 |
4:01.45p |
Jacob McGough |
Clovis Swim Club |
9 |
5 |
35 |
4:01.59p |
Carlos Omana |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
13 |
7 |
36 |
4:01.62p |
Kendrick Bachman |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
13 |
3 |
37 |
4:01.64p |
Michael Crawley |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
11 |
8 |
38 |
4:02.07p |
Gabe Eichel |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
12 |
1 |
39 |
4:02.19p |
christopher wong |
Aquazot Swim Club |
11 |
1 |
40 |
4:02.33p |
Josh Prenot |
Santa Maria Swim Club |
9 |
7 |
41 |
4:02.39p |
Jacob Pebley |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
11 |
4 |
42 |
4:02.50p |
Jun Oh |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
9 |
8 |
43 |
4:02.97p |
Nicholaus Johnson |
Unattached AH |
12 |
5 |
44 |
4:03.27p |
Jeff Depew |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
5 |
6 |
45 |
4:03.39p |
Randy Aakhus |
Bakersfield Swim Club |
14 |
7 |
46 |
4:03.74p |
Harrison Curley |
Highlander Aquatic Club |
9 |
2 |
47 |
4:03.79p |
K.J. Shaw |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
7 |
6 |
48 |
4:03.89p |
Michael Garbarino |
New Wave Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
49 |
4:03.98p |
Jordan Jones |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
50 |
4:04.26p |
Robert Power |
Suburban Swim Center |
13 |
8 |
51 |
4:04.36p |
Sean Sullivan |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
10 |
8 |
52 |
4:04.47p |
Conor Blackwood |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
10 |
3 |
53 |
4:04.50p |
Michael Bogese |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
9 |
6 |
54 |
4:04.79p |
Charles Putnam |
Machine Aquatics |
15 |
7 |
55 |
4:04.96p |
Steven Kekacs |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
3 |
1 |
56 |
4:05.02p |
Ian Slater |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
9 |
3 |
56 |
4:05.02p |
Cameron Case |
Lawrence Aquahawks |
9 |
1 |
58 |
4:05.03p |
Nicholas Cerra |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
9 |
4 |
59 |
4:05.10p |
Riley Matranga |
Unattached AH |
2 |
8 |
60 |
4:05.12p |
Chuck Katis |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
61 |
4:05.19p |
Matthew Deblasio |
Team Suffolk |
6 |
6 |
62 |
4:05.46p |
Eric Conrad |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
8 |
4 |
63 |
4:05.52p |
Michael Nicholson |
Empire Swimming |
12 |
7 |
64 |
4:05.66p |
Andrew Tanzey |
Team Greenville |
3 |
2 |
65 |
4:05.89p |
Jacob Baumgardner |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
8 |
7 |
66 |
4:06.16p |
Eric Ahrns |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
13 |
2 |
67 |
4:06.18p |
Nick Manousos |
Pine Crest Swimming |
4 |
2 |
68 |
4:06.55p |