Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31.64 |
sophia harvard | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.86 |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32.22 |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 4 | 32.83 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 5 | 33.47 |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.83 |
Annamarie Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 34.01 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 34.59 |
Anna Sapp | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 34.84 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 9 | 34.96 |
Stephanie Kraus | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 10 | 35.35 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35.38 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 35.57 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 36.30 |
Grace Dunn | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 36.54 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 36.82 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 14 | 37.03 |
Taya Thompkins | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 37.10 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 37.47 |
Annabella Boardman | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 37.61 |
Desirae Horgeshimer | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 38.25 |
Sara Monette | West Volusia Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 38.49 |
Bre Froehlich | West Volusia Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 38.53 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38.75 |
Zoe Bockenek | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 38.75 |
Alyssa Fitzgerald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 39.02 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 39.31 |
Clara Williams | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 6 | 39.62 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39.84 |
Megan Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 23 | 40.00 |
Caroline Cairns | West Volusia Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 40.09 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 40.14 |
Evelyn Clifton | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 26 | 40.24 |
Victoria Nguyen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 8 | 40.59 |
Cailin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 41.16 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 27 | 41.26 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 28 | 41.41 |
Megan Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 41.90 |
Jenna Weber | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 29 | 41.92 |
Sophie Goldsmith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 41.96 |
Emily Ellingham | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 41.99 |
Piper Roppelt | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 32 | 42.44 |
Lily McAllister | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 43.23 |
Isabelle Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 43.28 |
Cecelia Ganio | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 33 | 43.34 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 43.44 |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 43.46 |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 1 | 43.80 |
Carly Joerin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 43.90 |
Taylor Loope | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 14 | 43.98 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 43.98 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 16 | 44.50 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 17 | 44.89 |
Jessica Beede | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 44.92 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 45.17 |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 45.36 |
Sophie Craft | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 18 | 45.73 |
Emmalee Kraus | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 35 | 45.97 |
Olivia Sorenson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 46.20 |
Alyssa Zeto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 36 | 46.25 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 47.00 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 20 | 47.01 |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 2 | 47.03 |
Megan Mullinix | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 21 | 47.11 |
Sophia Edmonds | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 47.14 |
Caroline Blanton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 47.23 |
Sydney Skelton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 24 | 47.38 |
Kaylie Rustman | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 25 | 47.72 |
Savannah Saffold | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 37 | 48.10 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 48.55 |
Olivia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 48.64 |
Zoe Trafton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 38 | 49.15 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 28 | 49.20 |
Catherine Vaughan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 49.62 |
Lilliana Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 30 | 49.63 |
Abigail Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 50.10 |
Miranda Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 31 | 50.15 |
Avery Hawker | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 50.61 |
Feidra Zeldin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 39 | 50.64 |
Danielle Farmer | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 8 | 50.81 |
Mary-Elizabeth Rogers | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 32 | 51.44 |
Nicole Kraus | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 33 | 51.96 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 52.13 |
Megan VanRyswyk | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 34 | 52.17 |
Lucy Hess | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 35 | 52.46 |
Sara Porte | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 36 | 52.70 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 37 | 53.57 |
Alexa Allan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 38 | 53.85 |
Sophia Gray | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 55.37 |
Westly Farrior | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 39 | 55.64 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 55.68 |
Anna Loope | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 58.54 |
Faith Fuhrman | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 12 | 58.58 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 13 | 59.39 |
Anna Reins | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 40 | 1:01.26 |
Sophia Spurgeon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.61 |
Sophia Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.80 |
Leila Henry | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:03.28 |
Isabella Laxer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.45 |
Dana Most | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.51 |