Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:44.80 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:44.95 |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:47.58 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:54.26 |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:57.34 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:57.80 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:58.05 |
Connor Dacus | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:01.96 |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:02.71 |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:04.00 |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:04.69 |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:07.70 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:09.55 |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:14.97 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:20.60 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:46.53p |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:48.63p |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:52.46p |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:56.14p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:56.35p |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:57.29p |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:58.25p |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:00.97p |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:02.11p |
Connor Dacus | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:05.03p |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:05.41p |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:07.42p |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:07.55p |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:08.33p |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:08.34p |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5:09.48p |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:10.64p |
Seth Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 18 | 5:10.67p |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:12.51p |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5:12.51p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5:12.86p |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 22 | 5:14.11p |
Martin Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 23 | 5:14.78p |
John Scanlon | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 24 | 5:15.56p |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 25 | 5:16.55p |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 26 | 5:17.70p |
Eoghan Jordan | Unattached Rats | 5 | 8 | 27 | 5:19.47p |
Keiran Rowan | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:20.32p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5:20.35p |
Jacob Mier | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 30 | 5:21.61p |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 31 | 5:22.40p |
John LaLime | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 32 | 5:22.59p |
Alexander Bradfield | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 33 | 5:23.16p |
Andrew Mills | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 34 | 5:24.13p |
Paolo Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 35 | 5:24.20p |
Andrew Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 36 | 5:27.70p |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 37 | 5:29.14p |
Mitchell Mandigo | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 38 | 5:30.83p |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 39 | 5:31.81p |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 40 | 5:33.30p |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 41 | 5:33.33p |
John Ryan | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 5 | 42 | 5:46.28p |
Owen Wheeler | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 1 | 43 | 5:46.91p |
Nicholas Lupinski | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQp |