Men's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8:27.71 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:35.22 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:39.50 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:49.16 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:49.89 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:51.93 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:52.97 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:02.04 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:06.63 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 9:07.00 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:08.58 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 12 | 9:09.22 |
Isaac Jacobs | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:11.46 |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 13 | 9:13.76 |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 9:14.68 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 9:16.72 |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 16 | 9:18.21 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 9:22.16 |
Keiran Rowan | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9:22.64 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9:22.85 |
John Scanlon | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 9:27.43 |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 9:28.35 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 21 | 9:29.65 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 22 | 9:31.05 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:31.36 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 23 | 9:35.60 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:35.72 |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 9:36.24 |
Paolo Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9:36.96 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 26 | 9:38.99 |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 9:39.17 |
Zachary Brewer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:40.45 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:40.52 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:50.10 |
Joshua Rinosa | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 28 | 9:50.58 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:51.50 |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 9:54.98 |
John Jansen | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 30 | 9:56.53 |
Jacob Mier | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 31 | 9:57.14 |
Miles Herman | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10:00.50 |
Brandon Nally | Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10:11.04 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 10:11.43 |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:13.98 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10:16.91 |
Oscar Madsen | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 10:18.98 |
Joshua Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 10:19.22 |
Michael Morton | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 5 | 16 | 10:19.24 |
Julian Rubiano | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 17 | 10:21.61 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 10:22.11 |
Cobi Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 19 | 10:30.19 |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 20 | 10:35.93 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 21 | 10:38.21 |
Brandon Burkett | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 22 | 10:38.68 |
Jace Crawford | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10:43.45 |
Zachary Kopel-Zottoli | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 24 | 10:49.34 |
Joseph Leon | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 25 | 10:51.59 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 10:51.70 |
Gordon Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 27 | 10:55.80 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 28 | 10:58.29 |
Daniel Herrera | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 29 | 11:02.67 |
Alex Cela | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 30 | 11:04.87 |