Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.77 |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 56.07 |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.10 |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 56.21 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56.48 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 6 | 56.79 |
Jackson Bloom | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 56.96 |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 57.07 |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 9 | 57.29 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 57.40 |
Lucas Kravchenko | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.53 |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 57.57 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 57.87 |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 7 | 13 | 58.06 |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 58.13 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 58.38 |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.61 |
Sterling Crane | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.30 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.71 |
Andrew Heinton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.14 |
Miles Herman | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.69 |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.75 |
Brandon Nally | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.77 |
Trevor McGovern | Unattached Gsc | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.86 |
Michael Morton | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.28 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.23 |
Julian Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.99 |
Nicolas Chaves | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.99 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.32 |
Julian Hill | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.46 |
Tyler Maloney | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.58 |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.93 |
Zachary Brewer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.01 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.08 |
Conor Cranfield | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.51 |
Hayden Kwan | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.62 |
Sage Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.02 |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.58 |
Cole Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.02 |
Adam Young | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.54 |
Dale Haney | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.99 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.03 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.45 |
Sam Kochis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.61 |
Anton Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.71 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.05 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.39 |
Luke Williams | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.01 |
Zachary Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:14.04 |
Stuart Higdon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:14.06 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:14.08 |
Davis Hanley | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.12 |
Scott Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.65 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:15.89 |
Justin Rockaway | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:16.00 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.21 |
Joseph Douglas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:16.22 |
Conner Coronado | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:16.28 |
David Gapinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.28 |
Henry Linehan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:16.28 |
Lucas Wheeler | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:16.42 |
Nicholas Hudanich | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:16.58 |
Nicholas Tayag | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:16.67 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:17.07 |
Andrew Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:17.23 |
Denis Dapo | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:17.26 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:17.94 |
Andrew Garner | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:17.94 |
David Fechtman | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:17.96 |
Irakli Gurgenidze | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:18.06 |
Alexander Harkness | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:18.35 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:18.50 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 41 | 1:18.70 |
Grayson D'agostino | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:18.76 |
Austin Wheeler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:20.31 |
Anthony Pascual | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:20.90 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:20.99 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:21.24 |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 55.51p |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 56.19p |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56.37p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 3 | 4 | 56.64p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 5 | 56.71p |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 56.86p |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 57.09p |
Jackson Bloom | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 8 | 57.35p |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57.48p |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 10 | 57.72p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 57.80p |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 12 | 57.93p |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 13 | 58.03p |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 6 | 14 | 58.19p |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 15 | 58.29p |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 58.37p |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 17 | 58.56p |
Tate Callahan | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | 1 | 18 | 58.62p |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 19 | 58.66p |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 58.74p |
Ryan Buczkowski | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 21 | 58.80p |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 22 | 58.83p |