Women's 25yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16.04 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16.18 |
Lutnya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16.98 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17.30 |
Riley Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18.13 |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18.29 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18.63 |
Cecelia Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18.87 |
Nicole Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 18.91 |
Kennedy Barber | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19.09 |
Colleen Buckhorn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19.20 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 8 | 12 | 19.32 |
Emma Carbaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19.66 |
Marlee Christie | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 19.83 |
Ava Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19.91 |
Sylene Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 1 | 16 | 20.50 |
Alyssa Warren | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 17 | 20.62 |
Morgan Waller | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 5 | 7 | 17 | 20.62 |
Katherine Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20.91 |
Elise Christensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 20 | 20.98 |
Sarah Bayes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 21.02 |
Morgan Dickey | Hardee Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 22 | 21.15 |
Josie McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 23 | 21.25 |
Paulina Giraldo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 21.31 |
Madison Aiken | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21.34 |
Drew Beattie | Hardee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 25 | 21.85 |
Chelsea LeBlanc | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 22.18 |
Paige Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 22.27 |
Chloe LeBlanc | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 22.90 |
Brooke Moon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 24.56 |
Elle Osler | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 8 | 29 | 25.09 |
Kristen Williams | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 25.41 |
Brooke Roberson | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25.59 |
Sofia Wegman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25.70 |
Addison Waller | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25.94 |
Brooke Rollison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 26.33 |
Ashby Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26.36 |
Autumn Grinstead | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 31 | 26.67 |
Marissa Hauser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 26.80 |
Emily Hartline | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 32 | 27.84 |
Sydney Senior | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 33 | 28.01 |
Laina Canary | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 9 | 28.22 |
Maya Twyford | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 34 | 29.88 |
Lily Jonsson | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 4 | 10 | 30.46 |
Ashley Lane | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 35 | 30.70 |
Mary Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 30.80 |
Sarah Delk | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 36 | 31.75 |
Danaya Aguinaga | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 32.13 |
Grace Hames | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 2 | 13 | 32.20 |
Mia Medina | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 32.48 |
Elise Mcquiston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 33.21 |
Kelley Roberson | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 33.40 |
Ari Harrison | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 4 | 37 | 35.21 |
Emma Pettersen | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 8 | 38 | 35.27 |
Rachel Delk | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 37.55 |
Shay Willemsen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 39 | 37.70 |
Anderson Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 42.39 |
Claire Hames | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 19 | 43.12 |
Jamie Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 53.73 |
Riley Bayt | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Aralyn Behr | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Mary Hardman | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 2 | NS |