Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Annika Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 32.80 |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.00 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.72 |
McKenna Graham | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36.32 |
Abigail Golden | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 4 | 39.11 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 5 | 39.21 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 6 | 39.80 |
Haven Mortimer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 40.27 |
Erica VanHaerents | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40.63 |
Elizabeth Fagan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 7 | 41.02 |
Anna Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 41.62 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 41.81 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 2 | 42.09 |
Clare Gaffney | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 42.44 |
Evelyn Clifton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 9 | 42.50 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 2 | 10 | 42.71 |
Shannyn Reigle | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 43.02 |
Amanda Silva | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 12 | 43.12 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 3 | 3 | 43.51 |
Whitnee Anderson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 13 | 43.79 |
Kyah Robinson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 43.96 |
MacKenzie Kallevig | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 15 | 44.23 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 6 | 4 | 45.35 |
MacKenzie Kallevig | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 5 | 45.79 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 4 | 1 | 47.17 |
Allison Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 47.22 |
Una Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 16 | 47.42 |
Lily Brames | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 47.80 |
Jessica Fraze | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 48.03 |
Sarah Dunn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 49.57 |
Delaney Wildermuth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 49.88 |
Isabel Gaffney | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 50.40 |
Caylyn Dumpert | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 8 | 50.59 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 7 | 51.01 |
Emily Glass | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 51.11 |
Hannah Feeley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 51.17 |
Sabrine Bousfiha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 20 | 52.29 |
Analina Brinegar | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 52.44 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 10 | 52.65 |
Hannah Hudson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 52.80 |
Carly Joerin | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 12 | 52.82 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 13 | 53.06 |
Sarah Case | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.38 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 14 | 53.92 |
McKenzie Mulligan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 15 | 54.02 |
Kylie Lennon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 54.29 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 54.64 |
Kacee Maciuba | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 18 | 54.94 |
Paris Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 55.04 |
Emily Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 2 | 20 | 55.21 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.86 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 21 | 56.13 |
Jodi Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 56.24 |
Brianna Siem | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 57.46 |
Hannah Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 22 | 58.94 |
Claire Dolan | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 59.07 |
Nicole Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.59 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.84 |
LolaRose Deforges | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:02.87 |
Malia Blythe | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.96 |
Chloe Rice | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.69 |
Grace Dolan | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.28 |
Devon Carr | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.66 |
April Jasper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.65 |
Alexis Alahouzos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:08.73 |
Ilah Davis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:09.37 |
Emily Pizzano | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.31 |
Kathryn Healy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:35.22 |
Grace Dolan | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Olivia Schick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Aleksia Lubicich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alicia Bolton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Molly Bolton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Campbell Hudson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Bridget Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ella Engle | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kathleen Dow | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Clara Williams | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Elise Gammage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ashlyn Kimery | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Elizabeth McCaffrey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | DQ |