Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Daugherty | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.48 |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.71 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.76 |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.10 |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.16 |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.34 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.70 |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.39 |
Samuel Tabacchi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.93 |
Kieran Wallace | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.15 |
Zachary Karpus | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.52 |
Mitchell Mandigo | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.57 |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.94 |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.97 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.07 |
Maxwell Ambrose | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.30 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.67 |
Jacob Finegan | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.93 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.51 |
Nicolas Vermiglio | Unattached Bss | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.44 |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.84 |
Daniel Varon | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.13 |
Julian Hill | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.54 |
David Durden | Club Seminole | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.59 |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.98 |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.23 |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.47 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.02 |
Julian Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.62 |
Miles Herman | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.63 |
Eric Cruz | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.65 |
Luigi Pescio | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.67 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.92 |
Ian Belle | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.38 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.20 |
Cameron Dafoe | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.66 |
Michael Brent | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.58 |
Daniel Sherlock | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.39 |
Conor Cranfield | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.44 |
Austin Wheeler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.23 |
Hayden Kwan | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.26 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:26.56 |
Jason Zhang | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:26.79 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.39 |
Zachary Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:27.48 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.61 |
Luca Gurgenidze | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.99 |
Jason Gao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.41 |
Alexander Gaudreau | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.61 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.85 |
Isaiah Thompson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:28.93 |
Nicholas Tayag | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.24 |
James Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:29.60 |
Tristan Ide | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:30.02 |
Garrett Cone | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:30.58 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:31.35 |
Jonathan Durden | Club Seminole | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:31.50 |
Denis Dapo | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:31.90 |
Nicholas Hudanich | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:32.72 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:33.98 |
Ansen Meyer | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:34.05 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:34.22 |
Miguel Wesson | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:34.23 |
Colin Wilkins | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:34.26 |
Michael Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:35.51 |
Matthew Molloy | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:35.53 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:36.38 |
Andrew Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:36.90 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:37.26 |
Alexander Sokolov | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:39.28 |
Robert Tomasik | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Noah Meyer | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
James Daugherty | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.58p |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.00p |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.46p |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.62p |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.93p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.32p |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.91p |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.79p |
Mitchell Mandigo | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.96p |
Kieran Wallace | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.23p |
Zachary Karpus | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.66p |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.76p |
Maxwell Ambrose | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.88p |
Samuel Tabacchi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.99p |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.83p |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.95p |
Jacob Finegan | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.13p |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.33p |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:08.49p |
James Voitlein | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.67p |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.77p |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.05p |
Alexander Bradfield | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.08p |
Bradley Mitchell | Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:09.27p |
Ryan Walker | Unattached Lwry | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.28p |
Eoghan Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.44p |
Tristan Sheffield | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:09.48p |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:09.49p |