Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 1 | 35.64 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 36.90 |
Alexis Mulvihill | UnAtt - Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 38.34 |
Alyssa Kimes | UnAtt - Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 38.98 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 39.15 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 40.07 |
Sophie Goldsmith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 7 | 42.95 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 43.36 |
Jenna Weber | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 9 | 43.48 |
Kylie Lennon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 44.80 |
Audrey Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 11 | 45.90 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 46.46 |
Kieran Walker | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 46.49 |
Sonya-Nicole Weidner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 14 | 46.78 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 46.79 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 47.07 |
Verity Goulas | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 48.50 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 18 | 48.63 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 48.87 |
Courtney Iller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 49.23 |
Jessica Beede | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 49.43 |
Emma Reynolds | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 49.49 |
Abigail Crosby | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 50.28 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 24 | 51.24 |
Jahzara Ramsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 25 | 53.13 |
Sofia Sincell | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 26 | 54.77 |
Samia Ahuja | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 27 | 54.81 |
Rebecca Armstrong | UnAtt - Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 55.26 |
Hannah Alianell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 29 | 55.40 |
Kendra Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 30 | 55.48 |
Paulina Vivas | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 31 | 55.81 |
Taylor Malaer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 56.99 |
Nevaeh Babb | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 33 | 57.09 |
Elaina Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 57.63 |
Abigail Sykes | UnAtt - Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 58.24 |
Sarah Case | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Madeline James | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Lindsey Davis | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Hannah Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Isabelle Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Edith Somrah | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 9 | NS |