Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.11 |
Ashley Kubel | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.41 |
Brady Estrada | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.04 |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.32 |
Louiza Garayeva | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.57 |
Zoe Sherman | Ycf Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:06.90 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2:07.83 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:07.85 |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.99 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.93 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.60 |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:12.76 |
Brooke Duncan | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:13.08 |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2:13.63 |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2:13.85 |
Allison Swan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.23 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.28 |
Grace Molinaro | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.60 |
Chelsea Champion | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.04 |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:16.77 |
Meghan Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:19.17 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:20.73 |
Faith Kelly | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:20.87 |
Gabriela Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:23.76 |
Olivia Gabel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:25.79 |
Isabelle Guevara | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 26 | 2:25.84 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 27 | 2:30.20 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:33.46 |
Annabella Mowry | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:35.26 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:36.44 |
Kimberly Chang | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:37.05 |
Sara Helgeson | Palm Harbor Y | 3 | 9 | 32 | 2:37.50 |
Avalon Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:37.85 |
Desirae Horgeshimer | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 34 | 2:49.85 |
Ashley Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:52.72 |
Carolina Powell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:54.18 |
Ruby Schumacher | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 37 | 3:01.97 |
Sophie Goldsmith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 38 | 3:03.62 |
Sophia Whitaker | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 3:14.63 |
Megan Martinez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Annabelle John | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Abigail Howard | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Nethania Louis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Hannah Voor | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Keirstyn Quaka | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Annamarie Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | NS |