Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.90 |
Andrew Greener | University of Florida | 2 | 2 | 2 | 51.24 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51.24 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 52.50 |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 52.60 |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 52.61 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 52.91 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 52.99 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 53.21 |
Nei-Kuan Chia | Unattached Tampa | 2 | 8 | 6 | 53.64 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 53.76 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 53.84 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 53.87 |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 7 | 53.98 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 54.06 |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 54.24 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 54.40 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.49 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 54.90 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55.08 |
Alejandro Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 55.43 |
Kahlil Elhage | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 55.64 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 55.74 |
Eren Onurlu | University of Florida | 2 | 7 | 8 | 55.87 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 56.04 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 56.06 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 56.13 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 56.42 |
Kevin Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 56.53 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 57.23 |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 15 | 57.61 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 16 | 58.60 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 51.27p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 51.99p |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 3 | 52.71p |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 52.93p |
Andrew Greener | University of Florida | 4 | 5 | 5 | 53.44p |
Eren Onurlu | University of Florida | 2 | 3 | 6 | 53.49p |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 53.61p |
Nei-Kuan Chia | Unattached Tampa | 2 | 7 | 8 | 53.91p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 54.03p |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 54.05p |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 54.06p |
Ryan Gober | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 10 | 54.06p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 54.24p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 54.29p |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 54.60p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 54.75p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 54.78p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 54.88p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 54.91p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 55.19p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 55.35p |
Kevin Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 55.36p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 8 | 55.77p |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 55.81p |
Kahlil Elhage | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 55.99p |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 56.18p |
Alejandro Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 16 | 56.20p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 56.35p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 12 | 56.84p |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 57.00p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 19 | 57.13p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 57.14p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 57.15p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 20 | 57.71p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 57.72p |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 16 | 57.87p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 4 | 17 | 58.14p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 58.26p |
Bryan O'Hare | St Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 21 | 58.38p |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 22 | 58.53p |
Erik Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 58.53p |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 9 | 19 | 58.65p |
Robert Hess | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 58.97p |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 59.07p |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 20 | 59.23p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 26 | 59.31p |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 59.48p |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 10 | 27 | 59.51p |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 28 | 59.75p |
Nicholas Zuerlein | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 9 | 22 | 59.79p |
Tim Olson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 9 | 23 | 59.82p |
Kurt Morauer | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 59.82p |
Nenad Pavikevik | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 59.83p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:00.03p |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.09p |
Andrew Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:00.23p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.24p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.26p |
Blake Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:00.32p |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.32p |
Joshua Gordon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:00.59p |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:00.65p |
William Beauregard | River Rats | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:00.77p |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 1 | 10 | 35 | 1:01.12p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:01.29p |
Peter Wellings | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:01.41p |
Rafael Pena | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:01.57p |
Dustin Frissell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.65p |